202010 - Summer 2019 : TRK 1201 - TRUCK DRIVING
College CRN Delivery Time Day/Location Start Date Instructor Fees/Books CR HR
10716 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
4/23/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10719 Traditional TBA-TBA
KRESS CORPORATION
5/10/2019 Lamb, Rickey
$-62.00
.5
10864 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/31/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
10907 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/7/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10968 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/26/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
11051 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/12/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
10683 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/6/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-62.00
.5
10739 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/1/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-124.00
1
10747 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/20/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-62.00
.5
10854 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-248.00
1
10875 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/10/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-124.00
.5
11049 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
7/23/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-62.00
.5
10937 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/10/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-62.00
.5
10735 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY MACH MINE
5/9/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-124.00
1
10736 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/1/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-124.00
1
10763 Traditional TBA-TBA
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/17/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10855 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-248.00
1
11030 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
7/10/2019 Questelle, Stephen
$-62.00
.5
10750 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/17/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-124.00
.5
10936 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/21/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
11058 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/20/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11059 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/28/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11063 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
6/15/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
10718 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
4/23/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10908 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/8/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10675 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/17/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10768 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
5/20/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10882 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
6/10/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
11005 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/2/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
11054 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/22/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10737 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/1/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-62.00
.5
10856 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-124.00
.5
10696 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/10/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-124.50
.5
10720 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/17/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-122.00
.5
10956 Traditional TBA-TBA
2/20/2019 Coles, Wendy
$-124.00
.5
10738 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY MACH MINE
5/9/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10947 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-124.00
.5
10951 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
ILL NATURAL HISTORY SURVEY
6/4/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
10969 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
POWER WORKS FITNESS
6/27/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
11067 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
KINKAID STONE
7/24/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
10742 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
5/15/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
10744 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
5/16/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11003 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
7/1/2019 Little, Gary
$-127.00
.5
11039 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
5/13/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-61.00
.5
11052 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
7/16/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
11096 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
CARMI MANOR
7/25/2019 Little, Gary
$-127.00
.5
11099 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/29/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
11102 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
7/30/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
10765 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/23/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-62.00
.5
10872 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/10/2019 Janello, Tim

.5
10618 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/5/2019 Beers, James
$-185.00
2.5
10871 Traditional 8:00 AM-6:00 PM TWRF
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/11/2019 Janello, Tim
$-185.00
2.5
11002 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:00 PM TWRF
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/16/2019 Huff, Robert
$-185.00
2.5
11046 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/16/2019 Huff, Robert

.5
11056 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:00 PM MTRF
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
7/25/2019 Jankousky, William
$-185.00
2.5
10967 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
CATERPILLAR INC
6/26/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-32.00
.5
10940 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/21/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
10945 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/24/2019 Little, Gary
$-124.50
.5
11043 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/19/2019 Little, Gary
$-62.00
.5
10709 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/15/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-22.00
.5
10713 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
KRESS CORPORATION
5/10/2019 Lamb, Rickey
$-22.00
.5
10714 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
4/23/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10731 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY MACH MINE
5/9/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-32.00
.5
10733 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/20/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-32.00
.5
10752 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/23/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-112.76
.5
10753 Traditional TBA-TBA
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
5/7/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-22.00
.5
10761 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/17/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-22.00
.5
10853 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/M-CLASS
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-124.00
.5
10858 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/6/2019 Wangler, Gary
$-283.51
.5
10863 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
CATERPILLAR INC
5/31/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-32.00
.5
10865 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM S
IRONHORSE INC
6/1/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
10867 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/3/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-32.00
.5
10905 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/7/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10935 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/20/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-112.76
.5
10949 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/27/2019 Jankousky, William
$-22.00
.5
10963 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
OROS AND BUSCH
6/25/2019 Jankousky, William
$-22.00
.5
11001 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/VIKING MINE
7/20/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-124.00
.5
11008 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/10/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-22.00
.5
11034 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/MACH MINING
7/27/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
11036 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/17/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-62.00
.5
11057 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/25/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-22.00
.5
10710 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/16/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10715 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
4/23/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
10732 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY MACH MINE
5/9/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10734 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/20/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-62.00
.5
10762 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/18/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-62.00
.5
10852 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/M-CLASS
6/22/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-64.00
.5
10859 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/7/2019 Wangler, Gary
$-62.00
.5
10906 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/8/2019 Woods, Michael
$-62.00
.5
11000 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/VIKING MINE
7/20/2019 Bennett, Donald
$-64.00
.5
11009 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/11/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-62.00
.5
11033 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/MACH MINING
7/27/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-32.00
.5
11037 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/18/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-32.00
.5
10774 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TWR
CATERPILLAR INC
5/14/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-96.00
1.5
10849 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TWR
CATERPILLAR INC
5/28/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-96.00
1.5
10751 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/17/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-124.00
.5
10950 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/24/2019 Little, Gary
$-124.50
.5
11010 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
7/1/2019 Little, Gary
$-65.00
.5
11040 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/19/2019 Little, Gary
$-124.00
.5
11060 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/20/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11061 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/21/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11062 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/28/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11098 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
ILL DEPT NATURAL RESOURCEES
7/26/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11100 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/29/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
11101 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/30/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-62.00
.5
10684 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/6/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-124.00
1
10748 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/20/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-84.00
1
10764 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/22/2019 Brooks, Phillip
$-84.00
1
10766 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
5/18/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-170.76
.5
10767 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
5/20/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-84.00
1
10785 Traditional TBA-TBA
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
5/20/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-124.00
1
10874 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/10/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-168.00
1
10879 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/12/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-22.00
.5
10881 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
6/10/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-84.00
1
10948 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/17/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-130.76
.5
10959 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
HARRISBURG CARE CENTER
6/26/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-22.00
.5
10964 Traditional TBA-TBA
GATEWAY MINE SITE
6/24/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-84.00
1
10996 Traditional TBA-TBA
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
6/24/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-124.00
1
11006 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/2/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-84.00
1
11011 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/11/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-62.00
.5
11019 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
GATEWAY MINE SITE
7/1/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-22.00
.5
11038 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/17/2019 Jankousky, William
$-22.00
.5
11045 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
GATEWAY MINE SITE
7/22/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-22.00
.5
11047 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM RF
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
7/18/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-84.00
1
11048 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
7/18/2019 Melvin, Calvin
$-22.00
.5
11053 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/22/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-44.00
.5
11055 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/24/2019 Miller, Vernon
$-22.00
.5
11050 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/12/2019 Hoffman, Jayson
$-62.00
.5
10946 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/15/2019 Huff, Robert
$-71.00
1.5
10998 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM WRF
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/24/2019 Jankousky, William
$-71.00
1.5
10939 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRFS
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/15/2019 Huff, Robert
$-237.00
3
10997 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:00 PM MTWRF
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/24/2019 Jankousky, William
$-237.00
3
11066 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
HUBER CARBONATES
7/22/2019 Woods, Michael
$-372.00
3
10746 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/22/2019 Mitchell, Leonard
$-42.00
.5
11065 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
6/22/2019 Rogers, William
$-37.00
.5
10581 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/4/2019 Beers, James
$-237.00
3
10674 Traditional 8:00 AM-5:30 PM MTWRF
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/10/2019 Janello, Tim
$-237.00
3
10680 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/3/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-237.00
3
10712 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM MTWRFS
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/13/2019 Lamb, Rickey
$-372.00
3
10782 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
CATERPILLAR INC
5/20/2019 Lamb, Rickey
$-222.00
3
10887 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM MTWRFS
HUBER CARBONATES
6/10/2019 Woods, Michael
$-372.00
3
11064 Traditional TBA-TBA MWRFS
MARTIN ENGINEERING
5/20/2019 Woods, Michael
$-372.00
3
10582 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/4/2019 Beers, James
$-71.00
1.5
10673 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/10/2019 Janello, Tim
$-368.27
1.5
10681 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/3/2019 Lampley, Joseph
$-368.27
1.5
10781 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
CATERPILLAR INC
5/20/2019 Lamb, Rickey
$-96.00
1.5
10884 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Thomas, Michael
$-500.00
4
10885 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Thomas, Michael
$-500.00
4
10837 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/18/2019 Thomas, Michael
$-500.00
4
10626 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/20/2019 Thomas, Michael
$-500.00
4
10883 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Thomas, Michael
$-500.00
4
10740 Traditional TBA-TBA
NEW ATHENS HOME FOR AGED
5/1/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-122.00
1
11035 Traditional TBA-TBA
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
5/13/2019 Taylor, Wesley
$-61.00
.5
10640 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
4/29/2019 Allen, Jesse

0
10741 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
5/20/2019 Allen, Jesse

0
10822 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/3/2019 Gephart, Justin

0
10870 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/10/2019 Allen, Jesse

0
10911 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/17/2019 Gephart, Justin

0
11004 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
7/8/2019 Matthews, Travis

0
11031 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
7/15/2019 Allen, Jesse

0
11042 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
7/22/2019 Allen, Jesse

0
10540 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:00 AM S
OLNEY GUN RANGE
7/13/2019 Hall, Travis

0
10542 Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM S
OLNEY GUN RANGE
7/13/2019 Hall, Travis

0
10605 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:00 AM S
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
5/18/2019 Carter, Jay
$50.00
0
10607 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:00 AM S
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
6/8/2019 Carter, Jay
$50.00
0
10636 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Branch, Linda
$47.00
0
10637 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:10 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Nichols, Marilyn
$47.00
0
10638 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Myers, Nita
$47.00
0
10639 Traditional 2:00 PM-3:05 PM TR
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Adams, Judith
$47.00
0
10743 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:35 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Myers, Nita
$67.00
0
10655 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10656 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM W
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10642 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10745 Traditional 7:00 PM-7:50 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10730 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
ROBINSON ARBOR CENTER NORTH 1
5/10/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
0
11007 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
HOPE PREGNANCY CENTER 1
6/6/2019 Rahmoeller, Karen

0
11097 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/25/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
0
11114 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/29/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
0
11115 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/25/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
0
10957 Traditional TBA-TBA
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Clark, Charity

0
10958 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/28/2019 Clark, Charity

0
10465 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10466 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 1
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10467 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 1
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10468 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 1
6/3/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10469 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 1
6/3/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10470 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 1
6/3/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10471 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10472 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10473 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10685 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna
$16.00
0
10686 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$16.00
0
11044 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie
$8.00
0
10653 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10654 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM W
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

0
10755 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/29/2019 Gallion, Tara

0
10545 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM M
MASON HALL 23
6/3/2019 Harl, Cheryl
$35.00
0
10546 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM W
MASON HALL 23
6/5/2019 Harl, Cheryl
$15.00
0
10547 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:00 PM W
MASON HALL 23
6/5/2019 Harl, Cheryl
$15.00
0
10549 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM T
MASON HALL 23
6/18/2019 Coffelt, Kennedy
$10.00
0
10550 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:00 PM T
MASON HALL 23
6/18/2019 Coffelt, Kennedy
$10.00
0
10551 Traditional 9:00 AM-3:00 PM F
MASON HALL 23
6/21/2019 Harris, Kenneth
$20.00
0
10557 Traditional 9:00 AM-3:00 PM F
MASON HALL 23
6/28/2019 Dagg, Carrie
$15.00
0
10558 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:00 PM M
MASON HALL 23
6/10/2019 Gerch, Heather
$20.00
0
10559 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:00 PM T
MASON HALL 23
6/11/2019 Gerch, Heather
$20.00
0
10566 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM R
6/6/2019 Youngblood, Merna
$10.00
0
10567 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:30 PM R
6/6/2019 Youngblood, Merna
$10.00
0
10577 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:00 PM R
LRC/NURSING 118
6/13/2019 Youngblood, Merna
$15.00
0
10756 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 210
6/3/2019 Price, Lisa

0
10689 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Gallion, Tara

0
10690 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Fryer, Haley

0
10691 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Tucker, Keegan

0
10692 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Carmack, Rebecca

0
10693 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Simmons, Donnie

0
10694 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey

0
10695 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey

0
10688 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Hoecherl, Teresa

0
10862 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/4/2019 Regennitter, Jay

0
10506 Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM T
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 109
6/4/2019 Thomann, Barbara
$25.00
0
10560 Traditional 12:00 PM-5:00 PM S
MASON HALL 23
6/8/2019 Harl, Cheryl
$45.00
0
10659 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:35 PM T
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
6/4/2019 Compton, Angela

0
10519 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Davis, Thomas

0
10794 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/28/2019 Gallion, Tara

0
10880 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
6/5/2019 Tracy, Brennan

0
10760 Traditional 11:00 AM-11:00 PM M
FCC TRIPS 1
7/22/2019 Black, Megan
$125.00
0
10787 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:00 PM T
MASON HALL 25
6/18/2019 Dagg, Carrie
$30.00
0
FCC 10633 Traditional 9:10 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/14/2019 Legg, Stacey

2.5
FCC 10995 Traditional 5:00 PM-7:45 PM TR
GROFF MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY 1
7/9/2019 Garner, Alexis

2
FCC 10277 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:40 PM TR
MASON HALL 23
6/4/2019 Kent, Janet

3
FCC 10186 Traditional 9:10 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/14/2019 Legg, Stacey

2.5
FCC 10189 Traditional 4:00 PM-7:30 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/14/2019 Penrod, Erica

3
FCC 10190 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:30 AM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/14/2019 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10194 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:30 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/14/2019 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10196 Online TBA-TBA
5/14/2019 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10197 Hybrid 12:00 PM-2:30 PM W
THE LANDING 1
5/14/2019 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10200 Traditional 5:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
BRIDGEPORT RED HILL HIGH SCH D107
7/1/2019 Grimes, Angela

2
FCC 10201 Traditional 9:15 AM-11:45 AM TR
LRC/NURSING 105
7/2/2019 Anderson, Vanessa

2
FCC 10204 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:45 PM TR
LRC/NURSING 105
7/2/2019 Anderson, Vanessa

3
FCC 10207 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:45 AM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
7/2/2019 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10208 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:30 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
7/2/2019 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10211 Hybrid 12:00 PM-2:30 PM W
THE LANDING 1
7/2/2019 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10210 Traditional 12:00 PM-2:15 PM TR
THE LANDING 1
5/14/2019 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10703 Traditional 5:00 PM-7:30 PM W
LRC/NURSING 105
5/15/2019 Legg, Stacey

1
FCC 10202 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:15 AM TR
LRC/NURSING 105
7/2/2019 Anderson, Vanessa

1
FCC 10525 Traditional TBA-TBA
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 33
6/4/2019 Maxey, Rodney

3
FCC 10152 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Resor, Ciji

3
FCC 10153 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Black, Megan

3
FCC 10368 Online TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
FCC 10370 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
FCC 10225 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/4/2019 Barbre, Jessica
$30.00
3
FCC 10415 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Fieber, Lisa

3
FCC 10436 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:40 PM TR
LUTHE PARK 1
6/4/2019 Smith, Mary

1
FCC 10590 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM M
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/4/2019 Book, Katherine

.5
FCC 10591 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM R
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/4/2019 Book, Katherine

.5
FCC 10641 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM W
GILLS GLASS SHED 1
6/4/2019 Gill, Phyllis

2
FCC 10648 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:30 PM W
GILLS GLASS SHED 1
6/4/2019 Gill, Phyllis

2
FCC 10941 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 111
6/4/2019 Brenneman, James

1
FCC 10231 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
MASON HALL 25
6/4/2019 Rokicki, Taylor

3
FCC 10232 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 25
6/4/2019 Rokicki, Taylor

3
FCC 10226 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/4/2019 Barbre, Jessica

3
FCC 11071 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/13/2019 Windland, Tom

4
FCC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM MWF
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/15/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/15/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM F
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/22/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/22/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/29/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM TF
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
7/29/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM F
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
8/5/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
8/5/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM M
FLORA ESDA BUILDING 1
8/12/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC 11068 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/25/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11074 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM U
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/7/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11078 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/9/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11079 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
ROBINSON ARBOR CENTER NORTH 1
7/11/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11082 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 2
7/12/2019 Johnson, Ashlee
$18.00
.5
FCC 11084 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/16/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11086 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM R
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/18/2019 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11088 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
7/20/2019 Dagg, Carrie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11091 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/17/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11092 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
7/22/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11104 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
LAWRENCEVILLE CO HEALTH DEPT 1
7/25/2019 Angle, Ethel
$18.00
.5
FCC 11111 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
WABASH COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL 100
7/10/2019 Sundstrom, Charles
$18.00
.5
FCC 11077 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
OLNEY AMBULANCE SERV 1
6/22/2019 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 11085 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/18/2019 Cowman, Kathy

.5
FCC 11069 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/25/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11075 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM U
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/7/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11076 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
MARION COUNTY HORIZON CENTER 1
7/10/2019 Kirkpatrick, April
$18.00
.5
FCC 11080 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
ROBINSON ARBOR CENTER NORTH 1
7/11/2019 Pickens, Teresa
$18.00
.5
FCC 11083 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 2
7/12/2019 Johnson, Ashlee
$18.00
.5
FCC 11089 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
ROBINSON MARATHON OIL CO 1
7/10/2019 Newlin, Harlan
$18.00
.5
FCC 11093 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
WABASH COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL 100
7/22/2019 Sundstrom, Charles
$18.00
.5
FCC 11094 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY SKF INDUSTRIES 1
7/25/2019 Cox, John
$18.00
.5
FCC 11106 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/30/2019 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11108 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/29/2019 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11109 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/29/2019 Strong, Patricia
$18.00
.5
FCC 11110 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/30/2019 Strong, Patricia
$18.00
.5
FCC 11072 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/12/2019 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 11073 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/12/2019 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11081 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
ROBINSON ARBOR CENTER NORTH 1
7/11/2019 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 11087 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM R
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/18/2019 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 11090 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM R
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/18/2019 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11095 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM R
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/25/2019 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11105 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM U
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/28/2019 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 11107 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/30/2019 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10385 Hybrid 3:30 PM-6:10 PM W
MASON HALL 21
6/4/2019 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10219 Traditional 7:00 AM-8:30 PM T
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 30
5/21/2019 Leonard, Christina
$7.50
7
FCC 10220 Traditional 7:00 AM-8:30 PM T
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 30
5/21/2019 Leonard, Christina
$7.50
7
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM US
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
6/22/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM US
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
6/15/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM US
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
7/13/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM RF
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
7/11/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC 10416 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Fieber, Lisa

3
FCC 10413 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nead, Morris

3
FCC 10420 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10422 Traditional 4:00 PM-4:50 PM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10424 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10426 Traditional 4:00 PM-4:50 PM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10428 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna

1
FCC 10432 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna

1
FCC 10621 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:40 PM TR
LUTHE PARK 1
6/4/2019 Smith, Mary

1
FCC 10155 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10285 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:30 PM M
MASON HALL 23
6/4/2019 Nead, Morris
$10.00
4
FCC Traditional 8:00 AM-12:30 PM W
MASON HALL 22
6/4/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC 10156 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10227 Hybrid 3:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
MASON HALL 22
6/4/2019 England, Jennifer
$10.00
4
FCC 10711 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10157 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10280 Hybrid 1:00 PM-5:30 PM M
MASON HALL 22
6/4/2019 Dagg, Carrie
$10.00
4
FCC 10159 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10552 Hybrid 8:00 AM-12:30 PM M
MASON HALL 22
6/4/2019 Dagg, Carrie

4
FCC 10381 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nead, Laura

4
FCC 10414 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 22
6/4/2019 Nead, Laura

3
FCC 10647 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nead, Laura

4
FCC 10795 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nead, Laura

5
FCC 10382 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nead, Laura

4
FCC 10387 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
LRC/NURSING 127
6/4/2019 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10215 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/14/2019 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10216 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/14/2019 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10217 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/14/2019 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10218 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2019 Douglas, Wanda
$75.00
1
FCC 10777 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/3/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

.5
FCC 10778 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/4/2019 Frutiger, Donna

.5
FCC 10779 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10780 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna

1
FCC 10213 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 111
6/4/2019 Brenneman, James

1
FCC 10214 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 111
6/4/2019 Brenneman, James

1
FCC 10421 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10423 Traditional 4:00 PM-4:50 PM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10425 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10427 Traditional 4:00 PM-4:50 PM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/1/2019 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10429 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna

1
FCC 10433 Traditional 11:25 AM-12:15 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2019 Frutiger, Donna

1
FCC 10388 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10386 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
LRC/NURSING 127
6/4/2019 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10229 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10379 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 21
6/4/2019 Harris, Kenneth

3
FCC 10272 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
MASON HALL 25
6/4/2019 August, Rebecca

3
FCC 10434 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM MW
MASON HALL 21
6/4/2019 Jackson, Glenn

3
FCC 10380 Traditional 3:30 PM-6:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 21
6/4/2019 Harris, Kenneth

3
FCC 10409 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
MASON HALL 23
6/4/2019 Everett, Charlotte

3
FCC 10585 Traditional 8:00 AM-6:00 PM M
MASON HALL 24
5/20/2019 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 10586 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM M
MASON HALL 24
6/10/2019 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 10789 Traditional 8:00 AM-6:00 PM W
MASON HALL 24
7/17/2019 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 10273 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM MW
MASON HALL 25
6/4/2019 August, Rebecca

3
FCC 10411 Hybrid 4:00 PM-7:10 PM M
MASON HALL 21
6/4/2019 Black, Megan

3
FCC 10671 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:40 PM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/4/2019 Dreith, Michael

3
FCC 10160 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Currie, Amy

4
FCC 10161 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Currie, Amy

4
LTC 10058 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Ayres, Danyelle

2
LTC 10086 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Theriac, Amy

3
LTC 10111 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Volk, Erin

3
LTC 10113 Traditional 5:00 PM-6:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Volk, Erin

1.5
LTC 10018 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Rahman, Gaziur

4
LTC 10020 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:35 PM T
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
6/4/2019 Compton, Angela
$25.00
1
LTC 10063 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Ayres, Danyelle

2
LTC 10784 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/13/2019 Theriac, Amy

3
LTC 10614 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jenkins, Laurie

1
LTC 10611 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jenkins, Laurie
$20.00
3
LTC 10533 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 118
6/4/2019 Finkel, Jonathan

3
LTC 10004 Online TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
LTC 10005 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
LTC 10616 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Lake, Leslie

3
LTC 10438 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
6/5/2019 Tracy, Brennan

3
LTC 10562 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
6/5/2019 Tracy, Brennan

2
LTC 10573 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/22/2019 Gallion, Tara

2
LTC 10021 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Rahman, Gaziur

3
LTC 10164 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:35 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/4/2019 Stalcup, Scott
$30.00
3
LTC 10022 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10660 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10322 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Matthews, Travis

3
LTC 10051 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TR
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/14/2019 Aikman, Janice
$7.50
7
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
CRAWFORD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
5/14/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10028 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jenkins, Laurie
$20.00
6
LTC 10166 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Fryer, Haley
$60.00
1
LTC 10174 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey
$60.00
1
LTC 10167 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Fryer, Haley
$60.00
1
LTC 10175 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey
$60.00
1
LTC 10168 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Fryer, Haley
$60.00
1
LTC 10176 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey
$60.00
1
LTC 10169 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Fryer, Haley
$60.00
1
LTC 10177 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hale, Joey
$60.00
1
LTC 10170 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10171 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10172 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10173 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10126 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 111
6/4/2019 Brown, Carrie
$10.00
4
LTC 10053 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10615 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jenkins, Laurie

3
LTC 10295 Traditional 8:30 AM-10:35 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
6/4/2019 Schucker, Kimberley
$40.00
4
LTC 10149 Traditional 1:00 PM-2:35 PM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
6/4/2019 Schucker, Kimberley
$30.00
3
LTC 10791 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Schucker, Kimberley

3
LTC 10129 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Matthews, Travis

4
LTC 10631 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Schucker, Kimberley

4
LTC 10127 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Carmack, Rebecca

3
LTC 10613 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Carmack, Rebecca

3
LTC 10158 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 110
5/13/2019 Williams, Angelia
$109.00
6
LTC 10162 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 110
5/13/2019 Williams, Angelia
$109.00
6
LTC 10163 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 110
5/13/2019 Williams, Angelia
$75.00
1
LTC 10524 Traditional TBA-TBA F
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/10/2019 Aikman, Janice
$5.00
.5
LTC 10682 Traditional TBA-TBA F
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/10/2019 Jenkins, Laurie
$5.00
.5
LTC 10118 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10119 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10122 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10134 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/13/2019 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10139 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10123 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10135 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/13/2019 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10140 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10124 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10136 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/13/2019 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10141 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10125 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10137 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/13/2019 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10142 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/4/2019 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10120 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10121 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/13/2019 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10010 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10011 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10024 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10131 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcconn, Annika

3
LTC 10132 Traditional TBA-TBA
OCCUPATIONAL ANNEX 101
6/4/2019 Mcconn, Annika

1
LTC 10026 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Carrie

4
LTC 10014 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 105
6/4/2019 Thorsen, Philip

3
LTC 10027 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10138 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Nash, Keith

3
LTC 10165 Traditional 9:45 AM-11:20 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/4/2019 Stalcup, Scott

3
LTC 10222 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:30 AM MW
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 209A
6/4/2019 Randolph, Julia
$30.00
3
LTC 10223 Traditional 11:30 AM-2:40 PM TR
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 209A
6/4/2019 Randolph, Julia
$40.00
4
LTC 10571 Traditional 8:00 AM-5:00 PM S
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
7/20/2019 Shook, Lisa
$25.00
1
LTC 10015 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 105
6/4/2019 Thorsen, Philip

3
LTC 10144 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10145 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Robertson, Valerie

3
LTC 10147 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:30 AM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 102
6/4/2019 Robinson-Rickman, Stacey

3
LTC 10541 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 102
6/4/2019 Robinson-Rickman, Stacey

3
LTC 10133 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Minier, Ryan

4
LTC 10602 Hybrid 5:30 PM-9:30 PM T
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
5/14/2019 Allen, Jesse
$7.00
.5
LTC 10604 Hybrid 5:30 PM-9:30 PM T
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
7/9/2019 Allen, Jesse
$7.00
.5
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA T
5/14/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA T
7/9/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10056 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Allen, Jesse

3
LTC 10057 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Allen, Jesse

5
LTC 10178 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Gallion, Tara
$60.00
1
LTC 10179 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Gallion, Tara
$60.00
1
LTC 10860 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 231
6/4/2019 Carmack, Rebecca
$60.00
1
LTC 10180 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Gallion, Tara
$60.00
1
LTC 10861 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 231
6/4/2019 Carmack, Rebecca
$60.00
1
LTC 10181 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/4/2019 Gallion, Tara
$60.00
1
LTC 10645 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM WR
RED MCCOY WELDING CENTER
6/4/2019 Hemrich, Jackson
$50.00
3
OCC 10447 Traditional 10:00 AM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Groves, Chad

4
OCC 10447 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Groves, Chad

4
OCC 10448 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Buck, Lindsey

3
OCC 10769 Traditional 10:00 AM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Groves, Chad

2.5
OCC 10770 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Buck, Lindsey

2.5
OCC 10952 Traditional 11:00 AM-2:15 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10360 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10363 Online TBA-TBA
7/1/2019 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10311 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10312 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10313 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10463 Traditional 1:00 PM-6:30 PM TR
INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY 621
6/4/2019 Yamato, Mari
$20.00
3
OCC 10440 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10441 Hybrid 9:00 AM-10:15 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/4/2019 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10464 Traditional 1:00 PM-6:30 PM TR
INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY 621
6/4/2019 Yamato, Mari
$20.00
3
OCC 10450 Traditional 10:00 AM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Groves, Chad

4
OCC 10450 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Groves, Chad

4
OCC 10451 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/13/2019 Buck, Lindsey

4
OCC 10452 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Roberts, Kara

3
OCC 10772 Traditional 10:00 AM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Groves, Chad

2.5
OCC 10773 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Buck, Lindsey

2.5
OCC 10775 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/1/2019 Roberts, Kara

2
OCC 10953 Traditional 11:00 AM-2:15 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/1/2019 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10315 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10316 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mulvey, Pamela

1
OCC 10318 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

1
OCC 10391 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10319 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Urfer, Kristi

3
OCC 10569 Online TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10570 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10320 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10321 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10397 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/4/2019 Meadows, Courtney

8
OCC 10398 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/4/2019 Meadows, Courtney

8
OCC 10324 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10325 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10326 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10327 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Kendall, John

3
OCC 10328 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Swinson, Kathy

3
OCC 10331 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Williams, Lori

3
OCC 10484 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 205
6/4/2019 Tucker, William
$10.00
3
OCC 10333 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mulvey, Pamela

3
OCC 10334 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Kendall, John

3
OCC 10335 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10337 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10500 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:30 PM TWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 106
5/21/2019 Pittman, Mary
$7.50
7
OCC 10535 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:30 PM TWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 108
5/21/2019 Pittman, Mary

7
OCC Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM UFS
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP
5/24/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Traditional 6:30 AM-3:30 PM UFS
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP
6/7/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10338 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10341 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10511 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
6/7/2019 Kocher, Carol

1
OCC 10344 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

4
OCC 10345 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10346 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10347 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10349 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10489 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:50 PM T
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/4/2019 Marshall, Logan

4
OCC 10486 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10490 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:30 PM R
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/4/2019 Marshall, Logan

3
OCC 10488 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10364 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Pusey, Chad

3
OCC 10350 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Payne, Kelly

3
OCC 10492 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/4/2019 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10493 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/4/2019 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10536 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bergbower, Sarah

4
OCC 10494 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 211
6/4/2019 Mathews, Christian
$10.00
4
OCC 10495 Traditional 10:30 AM-12:45 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 211
6/4/2019 Mathews, Christian
$10.00
4
OCC 10353 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Krager, Carole

4
OCC 10354 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

1
OCC 10356 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10498 Hybrid 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/4/2019 Benson, Lisa

4
OCC 10499 Hybrid 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/4/2019 Benson, Lisa

3
OCC 10310 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bohnhoff, Tammie

4
OCC 10512 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
6/4/2019 Ochs, Brittany

2
OCC 10146 Online TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Pittman, Andrew

3
OCC 10308 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Pittman, Andrew

3
OCC 10501 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10502 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10503 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10339 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/17/2019 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC 10348 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
6/17/2019 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 212
6/17/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/17/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
6/17/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10504 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$75.00
1
OCC 10505 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$29.00
2
OCC 10619 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/20/2019 Hustad, Anne
$29.00
2
OCC 10307 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Barbee, Jamie

3
OCC 10306 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10304 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10302 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10510 Traditional 1:00 PM-2:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 105
6/4/2019 Powden, Steven

3
OCC 10672 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10301 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10646 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10537 Traditional TBA-TBA F
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
7/19/2019 Kocher, Carol

.5
OCC 10538 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
7/17/2019 Rauch, Lisa

.5
OCC 10151 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
5/13/2019 Kocher, Carol

2
OCC 10513 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWR
6/4/2019 Rauch, Lisa
$145.00
2
OCC 10786 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mulvey, Pamela

4
OCC 10296 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Benson, Lisa

4
OCC 10516 Traditional 10:30 AM-11:45 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 103
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10293 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Denton, David

3
OCC 10518 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 104
6/4/2019 Mcdonald, Jessica

3
OCC 10568 Hybrid 6:00 PM-8:50 PM T
WATTLEWORTH HALL 103
6/4/2019 Feddes, Joshua

4
OCC 10496 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:50 PM MW
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 10
6/4/2019 Burnett, Debra
$20.00
4
WVC 10323 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/13/2019 Seals, Angel

4
WVC 10336 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/13/2019 Turner, Robert

4
WVC 10343 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/1/2019 Seals, Angel

4
WVC 10355 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/1/2019 Turner, Robert

4
WVC 10250 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10251 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Hnetkovsky, Steve

1
WVC 10268 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Robb, Doug

4
WVC 10269 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Robb, Doug

1
WVC 10102 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Conn, Michael

3
WVC 10101 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
6/4/2019 Hudson, William

3
WVC 10103 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Conn, Michael

3
WVC 10104 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Conn, Michael

3
WVC 10329 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/13/2019 Seals, Angel

4
WVC 10340 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/13/2019 Turner, Robert

4
WVC 10352 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/1/2019 Seals, Angel

4
WVC 10357 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/1/2019 Turner, Robert

4
WVC 10039 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10271 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10279 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10281 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

7
WVC 10282 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10284 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

5
WVC 10580 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:50 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/15/2019 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10276 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10288 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

7
WVC 10289 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10290 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10265 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/4/2019 Peach, Kyle

3
WVC 10266 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Peach, Kyle

6
WVC 10267 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/4/2019 Peach, Kyle

1
WVC 10286 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10031 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10032 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10016 Online TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10017 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10038 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
MAIN HALL 205
6/4/2019 Dunkel, Trina

3
WVC 10233 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Balding, Scott

6
WVC 10234 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Balding, Scott

.5
WVC 10239 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10238 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10792 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10237 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10242 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10244 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

1
WVC 10258 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10287 Traditional 12:00 PM-1:50 PM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/4/2019 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10793 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10442 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/4/2019 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

2
WVC 10095 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Shaner, Nicholas

3
WVC 10099 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 101
6/4/2019 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10100 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10564 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTW
MAIN HALL 203
6/4/2019 Daubs, James

3
WVC 10609 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
5/23/2019 Etzkorn, Damian
$60.00
1
WVC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
5/25/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10036 Traditional 12:00 PM-12:50 PM W
MAIN HALL 203
6/4/2019 Dunkel, Trina

1
WVC 10443 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/4/2019 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

1
WVC 10247 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
6/3/2019 Gill, Todd

3
WVC 10260 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10261 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10264 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10071 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM M
INTERNATIONAL BUILDING 2
6/4/2019 Mckiddy, William

2
WVC 10096 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Shaner, Nicholas

3
WVC 10270 Hybrid 10:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 48
6/4/2019 Robb, Doug
$10.00
4
WVC 10248 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/20/2019 Gill, Todd

4
WVC 10249 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/20/2019 Gill, Todd

4
WVC 10040 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10041 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10042 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10043 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10044 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10045 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

5
WVC 10046 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

5
WVC 10047 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10617 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Stroughmatt, Dennis

3
WVC 10294 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/13/2019 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10298 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/13/2019 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10299 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/13/2019 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/13/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/13/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/13/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10300 Hybrid TBA-TBA
5/13/2019 Hudson, Kathleen
$75.00
1
WVC 10080 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/13/2019 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10082 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
MAIN HALL 101
5/13/2019 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10084 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/13/2019 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10089 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/13/2019 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10091 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/13/2019 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10088 Traditional TBA-TBA
DAVID L HART STUDENT CENTER
6/4/2019 Patberg, Steven

1
WVC 10059 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:20 AM MWF
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2019 Caddell, Carolyn

1
WVC 10061 Traditional 9:45 AM-10:35 AM MWF
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2019 Caddell, Carolyn

1
WVC 10068 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:05 AM TR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2019 Grimes, Cassandra

1
WVC 10097 Traditional 4:00 PM-5:15 PM MR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2019 Tharp, Betty

1
WVC 10705 Traditional 9:00 AM-4:00 PM US
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/18/2019 Colvin, Mark
$36.00
2
WVC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM MTW
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional TBA-TBA
5/18/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10706 Traditional 9:00 AM-4:00 PM US
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/18/2019 Colvin, Mark
$36.00
1
WVC Traditional 5:00 PM-10:00 PM MTW
5/20/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional TBA-TBA
5/18/2019 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10255 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 King, Andrew

5
WVC 10256 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 King, Andrew

5
WVC 10262 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10252 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10362 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MWF
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/4/2019 Turner, Robert

3
WVC 10361 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/4/2019 Turner, Robert

4
WVC 10048 Traditional 12:05 PM-12:55 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
6/4/2019 Smith, Tayna

4
WVC 10275 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
SCIENCE BUILDING 61
6/4/2019 Alldredge, Allan

3
WVC 10263 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2019 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10114 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
5/6/2019 Brown, Joseph

7
WVC 10116 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
6/3/2019 Brown, Joseph

7

Schedule display does not represent availability, check with campus to register for course(s)