201910 - Summer 2018 : TRK 1201 - TRUCK DRIVING
College CRN Delivery Time Day/Location Start Date Instructor Fees/Books CR HR
10796 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/15/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-180.00
1.5
10993 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/16/2018 Miller, Vernon
$-180.00
1.5
10598 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/7/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10631 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/4/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10632 Traditional TBA-TBA
FLORA HELLA ELECTRONICS
5/1/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10687 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
5/15/2018 Woods, Michael
$-120.00
1
10729 Traditional TBA-TBA
KRESS CORPORATION
5/11/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10783 Traditional TBA-TBA
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/28/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10896 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/22/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10925 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/27/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-30.00
.5
10928 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/26/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10935 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/31/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10939 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/25/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11004 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
7/10/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
11006 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
7/11/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
11011 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/20/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11013 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/13/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11015 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/16/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11036 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/20/2018 Woods, Michael
$-120.00
1
11038 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
OROS AND BUSCH
7/18/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10981 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/23/2018 Taylor, Wesley

.5
10987 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/17/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
11044 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/23/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
11045 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
EAGLE RIVER MINE
7/27/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
11049 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/30/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
11050 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/31/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10800 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/15/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-180.00
1.5
10688 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
5/15/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10897 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/22/2018 Woods, Michael
$-44.00
.5
11035 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
HUBER CARBONATES
7/19/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10785 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
6/7/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10948 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/9/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10995 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/12/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10791 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/12/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10991 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/19/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10596 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/12/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-120.00
1
10617 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/19/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-120.00
1
10793 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/13/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10998 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/16/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10792 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/13/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10999 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/20/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10818 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
6/26/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10628 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
5/3/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10630 Traditional TBA-TBA
IL DEPT OF HUMAN SERVICES
5/7/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10753 Traditional 11:00 AM-7:00 PM W
VIGO FRIENDSVILLE MINE
5/9/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10794 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/14/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-120.00
1
10937 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
6/2/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10941 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
ILL NATURAL HISTORY SURVEY
6/4/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10975 Traditional TBA-TBA
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
6/20/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-120.00
1
10983 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
IL DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES
6/19/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10986 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
IL DEPT OF HUMAN SERVICES
6/26/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10992 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TW
IL DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES
6/12/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10997 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/17/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-120.00
1
11016 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
FLORA HELLA ELECTRONICS
7/12/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11039 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OROS AND BUSCH
7/19/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10892 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/29/2018 Meneese, Stephen
$-60.00
.5
10950 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/11/2018 Miller, Vernon
$-30.00
.5
10955 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/13/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-30.00
.5
10971 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
6/20/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10974 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
6/28/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-61.00
.5
10978 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/29/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10982 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/18/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-30.00
.5
10984 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
7/13/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10985 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
VIGO FRIENDSVILLE MINE
6/26/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10988 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
7/19/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-61.00
.5
10790 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/11/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10996 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/18/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-120.00
1
10735 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:00 PM TWRF
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/29/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10643 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/18/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10725 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM U
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/27/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10789 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/8/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10872 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/15/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-20.00
.5
10873 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/22/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-20.00
.5
10923 Traditional 9:00 AM-5:00 PM F
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
6/29/2018 Questelle, Stephen
$-60.00
.5
10956 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/13/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10989 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/23/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
11046 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/27/2018 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10795 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/15/2018 Miller, Vernon
$-60.00
.5
10990 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/17/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-60.00
.5
10901 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
6/29/2018 Miller, Vernon
$-30.00
.5
10741 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
LAFARGE
5/16/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10745 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
LAFARGE
5/29/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10759 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
LAFARGE
5/14/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10763 Traditional 1:30 PM-9:30 PM T
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
5/15/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10732 Traditional 7:00 AM-9:00 AM TWRF
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/29/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10752 Traditional 9:00 AM-5:00 PM W
LEBANON TERRANCE
5/23/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-61.00
.5
10738 Traditional 7:30 AM-3:30 PM R
FORESIGHT ENERGY MACH MINE
5/31/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10765 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
FLORA SOUTHWIRE CORPORATION
5/25/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10766 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
ALLIANCE COAL
5/12/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10979 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
ILL DEPT MINES AND MIN. BENTON
6/15/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10980 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/22/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-60.00
.5
10597 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/7/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-30.00
.5
10629 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/4/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10654 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/24/2018 Meneese, Stephen
$-20.00
.5
10686 Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM TWR
HUBER CARBONATES
5/15/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10727 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
KRESS CORPORATION
5/11/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-20.00
.5
10779 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/6/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-20.00
.5
10781 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/25/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-20.00
.5
10825 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/M-CLASS
6/16/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-60.00
.5
10846 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/13/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10860 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/21/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-20.00
.5
10894 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/22/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10902 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM F
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/29/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-20.00
.5
10924 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
CATERPILLAR INC
6/27/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10927 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
CATERPILLAR INC
6/26/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-30.00
.5
10938 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/25/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10943 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/31/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10951 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/11/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-60.00
.5
10973 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/VIKING MINE
7/21/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-60.00
.5
11002 Traditional TBA-TBA
SIC/MACH MINING
7/28/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
11003 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
CATERPILLAR INC
7/10/2018 Woods, Michael
$-30.00
.5
11005 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
CATERPILLAR INC
7/11/2018 Woods, Michael
$-30.00
.5
11007 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/26/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-20.00
.5
11010 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/20/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11012 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/13/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11014 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
7/16/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
11033 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
HUBER CARBONATES
7/17/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10685 Traditional 7:00 AM-10:00 AM TWR
HUBER CARBONATES
5/15/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10780 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/7/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-60.00
.5
10782 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/26/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10824 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/M-CLASS
6/16/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-30.00
.5
10895 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/23/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
10926 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/26/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-60.00
.5
10952 Traditional 7:00 AM-4:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/12/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-20.00
.5
10972 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/VIKING MINE
7/21/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-30.00
.5
11001 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SIC/MACH MINING
7/28/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-30.00
.5
11034 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2018 Woods, Michael
$-60.00
.5
11009 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TWR
CATERPILLAR INC
7/24/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-180.00
1.5
11037 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
OROS AND BUSCH
7/17/2018 Hoffman, Jayson
$-60.00
.5
10711 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TWRFS
CATERPILLAR INC
5/22/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-163.00
2.5
10600 Traditional TBA-TBA
GATEWAY MINE SITE
5/7/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10601 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/11/2018 Miller, Vernon
$-20.00
.5
10672 Traditional TBA-TBA
GATEWAY MINE SITE
5/21/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10726 Traditional TBA-TBA
GATEWAY MINE SITE
5/30/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10767 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/29/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
10784 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
6/7/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-120.00
1
10788 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/5/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10868 Traditional TBA-TBA
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
6/15/2018 Lampley, Joseph
$-120.00
1
10876 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/26/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10877 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/20/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10878 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILLIAM CHARLES CONSTRUCTION
6/19/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
10947 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/9/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-80.00
1
10957 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILLIAM CHARLES CONSTRUCTION
7/2/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
10958 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILLIAM CHARLES CONSTRUCTION
6/25/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
10959 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILLIAM CHARLES CONSTRUCTION
7/9/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
10977 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/2/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-80.00
1
10994 Traditional TBA-TBA
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
7/12/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-80.00
1
11043 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILLIAM CHARLES CONSTRUCTION
7/16/2018 Bennett, Donald
$-80.00
1
11000 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
VIGO FRIENDSVILLE MINE
7/19/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-60.00
.5
10549 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/2/2018 Murray, Stephen
$-225.00
3
10559 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM MTWRFS
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/22/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-225.00
3
10562 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/14/2018 Huff, Robert
$-225.00
3
10655 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
MARTIN ENGINEERING
4/30/2018 Woods, Michael
$-360.00
3
10670 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/11/2018 Woods, Michael
$-225.00
3
10710 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
CATERPILLAR INC
5/21/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-210.00
3
10736 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWRFS
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/14/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-360.00
3
10893 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM MTWRFS
MARTIN ENGINEERING
6/25/2018 Woods, Michael
$-360.00
3
10550 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/2/2018 Murray, Stephen
$-65.00
1.5
10560 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM TWR
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/22/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-65.00
1.5
10561 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/14/2018 Huff, Robert
$-65.00
1.5
10669 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/11/2018 Woods, Michael
$-65.00
1.5
10712 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
CATERPILLAR INC
5/21/2018 Lamb, Rickey
$-90.00
1.5
10715 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TWR
CATERPILLAR INC
5/29/2018 Woods, Michael
$-90.00
1.5
10786 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM
SOUTHERN IL BUILDERS ASSOC
5/30/2018 Mitchell, Leonard
$-65.00
1.5
10787 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/1/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-180.00
1.5
10858 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHERN IL BUILDERS ASSOC
5/31/2018 Mitchell, Leonard

.5
10946 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
7/30/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-65.00
1.5
10898 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/5/2018 Thomas, Michael
$-360.00
3
10899 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/5/2018 Thomas, Michael
$-480.00
4
10819 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
4/26/2018 Brooks, Phillip
$-660.00
8
10713 Traditional TBA-TBA
HARDIN COUNTY HOSPITAL
4/1/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-260.00
2
10714 Traditional TBA-TBA
LEBANON TERRANCE
4/1/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-244.00
2
10762 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
HARDIN COUNTY HOSPITAL
5/26/2018 Taylor, Wesley
$-65.00
.5
10826 Traditional TBA-TBA
FAIRVIEW NURSING HOME
6/15/2018 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-120.00
1
10827 Traditional TBA-TBA
RANDOLPH COUNTY NURSING HOME
6/15/2018 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-122.00
1
11008 Traditional TBA-TBA
FAIRVIEW NURSING HOME
7/1/2018 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-120.00
1
10572 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM W
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

0
10573 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

0
10574 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

0
10609 Traditional TBA-TBA
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Clark, Charity

0
10611 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/29/2018 Clark, Charity

0
10301 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10302 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10303 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10304 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10305 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10306 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10307 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$25.00
0
10308 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$40.00
0
10309 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$50.00
0
10676 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$8.00
0
10930 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2018 Hilliard, Sherie
$8.00
0
10575 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

0
10576 Traditional 7:00 PM-7:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

0
10716 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/30/2018 Gallion, Tara

0
Traditional TBA-TBA US
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/30/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
10620 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:00 PM W
MASON HALL 23
6/27/2018 Dagg, Carrie
$15.00
0
10621 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM W
MASON HALL 23
6/20/2018 Coffelt, Kennedy
$10.00
0
10622 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:00 PM W
MASON HALL 23
6/20/2018 Coffelt, Kennedy
$10.00
0
10624 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:00 PM F
LRC/NURSING 105
6/29/2018 Black, Megan
$15.00
0
10890 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM T
MASON HALL 23
7/31/2018 Coffelt, Kennedy
$10.00
0
10768 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Regennitter, Jay

0
10769 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Fryer, Haley

0
10773 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Hale, Joey

0
10770 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Fryer, Haley

0
10771 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Regennitter, Jay

0
10772 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Hoecherl, Teresa

0
10903 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Harris, Brenda

0
10106 Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM T
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 109
6/5/2018 Thomann, Barbara
$20.00
0
10707 Traditional 12:30 PM-11:00 PM F
7/13/2018 Black, Megan
$85.00
0
FCC 10553 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/17/2018 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10554 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/17/2018 Legg, Stacey

3
FCC 10564 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:00 PM TR
THE LANDING 1
5/17/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10585 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
BRIDGEPORT RED HILL HIGH SCH D107
5/16/2018 Grimes, Angela

3
FCC 10556 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/17/2018 Robinson, Julie

2
FCC 10558 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/17/2018 Skees, Cody

3
FCC 10557 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/17/2018 Skees, Cody

2
FCC 10268 Hybrid 12:00 PM-3:00 PM W
THE LANDING 1
5/16/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10271 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
EDWARDS CO HIGH 130
7/2/2018 Robinson, Julie

3
FCC 10272 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
7/3/2018 Anderson, Vanessa

3
FCC 10275 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
7/3/2018 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10276 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
7/3/2018 Briscoe, Karen

2
FCC 10277 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM MW
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 106
7/2/2018 Robinson, Julie

2
FCC 10280 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
BRIDGEPORT RED HILL HIGH SCH D107
7/2/2018 Grimes, Angela

3
FCC 10281 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:00 PM TR
THE LANDING 1
7/3/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10760 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
LAWRENCEVILLE PARKSIDE GRADE D118
7/3/2018 Grimes, Angela

3
FCC 10250 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
EDWARDS CO HIGH 130
5/16/2018 Robinson, Julie

3
FCC 10253 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/17/2018 Legg, Stacey

3
FCC 10261 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WEST HALL 107
5/17/2018 Skees, Cody

3
FCC 10263 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/17/2018 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10264 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM MW
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 106
5/16/2018 Robinson, Julie

2
FCC 10265 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
5/17/2018 Pettit, Lauren

2
FCC 10267 Online TBA-TBA
5/16/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10269 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
BRIDGEPORT RED HILL HIGH SCH D107
5/16/2018 Grimes, Angela

3
FCC 10270 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:00 PM TR
THE LANDING 1
5/17/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10278 Online TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10563 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:00 PM TR
THE LANDING 1
5/17/2018 Parrent, Jessica

2
FCC 10244 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Resor, Ciji

3
FCC 10462 Traditional 6:30 PM-9:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 25
6/5/2018 Coale, Brett

3
FCC 10501 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM MTWRF
MASON HALL 24
5/14/2018 Coale, Brett

3
FCC 10245 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Black, Megan

3
FCC 10476 Online TBA-TBA
5/11/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
FCC 10477 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
FCC 10282 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
MASON HALL 24
5/14/2018 Barbre, Jessica
$30.00
3
FCC 10444 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/5/2018 Barbre, Jessica
$30.00
3
FCC 10246 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Fieber, Lisa

3
FCC 10312 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie

.5
FCC 10313 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/1/2018 Hilliard, Sherie

.5
FCC 10314 Traditional 10:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2018 Hilliard, Sherie

.5
FCC 10315 Traditional 11:15 AM-12:05 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
5/1/2018 Frutiger, Donna

.5
FCC 10316 Traditional 11:15 AM-12:05 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/1/2018 Frutiger, Donna

.5
FCC 10317 Traditional 11:15 AM-12:05 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/2/2018 Frutiger, Donna

.5
FCC 10463 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:40 PM TR
LUTHE PARK 1
6/5/2018 Smith, Mary

1
FCC 10552 Traditional 6:15 PM-7:20 PM MR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/4/2018 Book, Katherine

1
FCC 10900 Traditional 6:15 PM-7:20 PM MR
BOBCAT DEN 108
7/19/2018 Book, Katherine

.5
FCC 10290 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
MASON HALL 25
6/5/2018 Horsley, Taylor

3
FCC 10291 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 25
6/5/2018 Horsley, Taylor

3
FCC 10445 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/5/2018 Barbre, Jessica

3
FCC 11019 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
LAWRENCE COUNTY HOSPITAL 100
6/28/2018 Angle, Ethel
$18.00
.5
FCC 11020 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
WABASH COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL 100
7/12/2018 Sundstrom, Charles
$18.00
.5
FCC 11029 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM U
NEWTON DIMENSON DAYCARE 1
7/15/2018 Judy, Etta
$18.00
.5
FCC 11053 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
CROSSVILLE FIRE DEPT 1
7/16/2018 Mason, Diana
$18.00
.5
FCC 11054 Traditional 6:00 AM-2:00 PM M
NEWTON SHERIFFS DEPT 1
6/25/2018 Bennett, Debra
$18.00
.5
FCC 11058 Traditional 2:30 PM-10:00 PM M
NEWTON SHERIFFS DEPT 1
6/25/2018 Bennett, Debra
$18.00
.5
FCC 11073 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
WABASH COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL 100
7/31/2018 Sundstrom, Charles
$18.00
.5
FCC 11025 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/19/2018 Woods, Laura

.5
FCC 11026 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/19/2018 Cowman, Kathy

.5
FCC 11027 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/19/2018 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 11028 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 2
7/17/2018 Johnson, Ashlee
$18.00
.5
FCC 11031 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
FLORA LITTLE BUCCAROOS DAYCARE 1
7/19/2018 Perry, Brenda
$18.00
.5
FCC 11040 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/24/2018 Brown, Christine
$18.00
.5
FCC 11041 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/26/2018 Strong, Patricia
$18.00
.5
FCC 11042 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/27/2018 Strong, Patricia
$18.00
.5
FCC 11055 Traditional 6:00 AM-2:00 PM M
NEWTON SHERIFFS DEPT 1
6/25/2018 Bennett, Debra
$18.00
.5
FCC 11057 Traditional 2:30 PM-10:00 PM M
NEWTON SHERIFFS DEPT 1
6/25/2018 Bennett, Debra
$18.00
.5
FCC 11060 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/26/2018 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11061 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/26/2018 Miller, Janet
$18.00
.5
FCC 11062 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/27/2018 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11064 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/27/2018 Miller, Janet
$18.00
.5
FCC 11067 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/30/2018 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11068 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/30/2018 Miller, Janet
$18.00
.5
FCC 11070 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/31/2018 Kerner, Connie
$18.00
.5
FCC 11071 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/31/2018 Miller, Janet
$18.00
.5
FCC 11023 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
CRAWFORD COUNTY JAIL 1
7/19/2018 Newlin, Harlan
$18.00
.5
FCC 11059 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
CLAY MEDICAL CENTER 1
7/19/2018 Mccormick, Kelli
$18.00
.5
FCC 11017 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM F
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/13/2018 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11018 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM MT
FAIRFIELD KIDDIE KOLLEGE 1
7/16/2018 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 11022 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM W
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/18/2018 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11032 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM M
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/23/2018 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11056 Traditional 6:00 AM-2:00 PM M
NEWTON SHERIFFS DEPT 2
6/25/2018 Bennett, Debra

.5
FCC 11063 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/27/2018 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 11065 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/27/2018 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11066 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM S
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/28/2018 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 11072 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM T
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/31/2018 Judy, Etta

.5
FCC 11021 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
GRAYVILLE CITY HALL 1
7/17/2018 Rahmoeller, Karen

.5
FCC 11024 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
GRAYVILLE CITY HALL 1
7/19/2018 Rahmoeller, Karen

.5
FCC 11030 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM U
NEWTON DIMENSON DAYCARE 1
7/15/2018 Judy, Etta

.5
FCC 11052 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
HOPE PREGNANCY CENTER 1
7/26/2018 Rahmoeller, Karen

.5
FCC 11074 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
CROSSVILLE FIRE DEPT 1
7/28/2018 Mason, Diana

.5
FCC 10293 Traditional 5:00 PM-10:30 PM MR
FLORA COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOLS 101
5/17/2018 Pittman, Mary
$7.50
7
FCC 10300 Traditional 7:00 AM-8:30 PM W
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 30
5/23/2018 Leonard, Christina
$7.50
7
FCC Traditional 3:00 PM-11:00 PM W
FLORA HEALTHCARE & REHAB
6/6/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM US
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
6/30/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC 10284 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
MASON HALL 23
5/14/2018 Carter, Rebecca

3
FCC 10248 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10232 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10288 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM MW
MASON HALL 22
6/5/2018 Nead, Morris
$10.00
4
FCC 10457 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:30 PM TR
MASON HALL 23
6/5/2018 Harris, Kenneth

4
FCC 10233 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10497 Traditional 3:30 PM-8:00 PM TR
MASON HALL 22
6/5/2018 Nead, Morris
$10.00
4
FCC 10541 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10234 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10235 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10434 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM TR
MASON HALL 22
6/5/2018 Kinsolving, Alicia
$10.00
4
FCC 10449 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:00 PM MW
MASON HALL 21
6/5/2018 Nead, Laura

4
FCC 10448 Traditional 6:30 PM-9:10 PM TR
MASON HALL 24
6/5/2018 Keen, Jeff

3
FCC 10454 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:00 PM MW
WEST HALL 105
6/5/2018 Sprague, Mary

4
FCC 10439 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
WEST HALL 102
6/5/2018 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10336 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/15/2018 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10337 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/15/2018 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10338 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/15/2018 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10339 Traditional TBA-TBA
LRC/NURSING 127
5/15/2018 Douglas, Wanda
$75.00
1
FCC 10461 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 110
6/5/2018 Brenneman, James

1
FCC 10460 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 111
6/5/2018 Brenneman, James

1
FCC 10287 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
MASON HALL 21
5/14/2018 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10440 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
WEST HALL 102
6/5/2018 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10495 Hybrid 6:30 PM-9:10 PM W
WEST HALL 104
6/5/2018 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10456 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:40 PM TR
MASON HALL 23
6/5/2018 Harris, Kenneth

3
FCC 10442 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 29
6/5/2018 August, Rebecca

3
FCC 10292 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
WEST HALL 101
6/5/2018 Richards, Michelle

3
FCC 10451 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
WEST HALL 101
6/5/2018 Mcgehee, Gayle

3
FCC 10452 Traditional 11:45 AM-3:15 PM MW
WEST HALL 101
6/5/2018 Mcgehee, Gayle

4
FCC 10443 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM MW
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 29
6/5/2018 August, Rebecca

3
FCC 10446 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
WEST HALL 103
6/5/2018 Harrison, Angela

3
FCC 10496 Hybrid 4:00 PM-7:10 PM M
MASON HALL 21
6/5/2018 Black, Megan

3
FCC 10474 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Currie, Amy

4
FCC 10475 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Currie, Amy

4
LTC 10207 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10211 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10215 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10219 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10209 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10213 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10217 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10221 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10161 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Rahman, Gaziur

4
LTC 10152 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10163 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10544 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:00 PM T
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
6/5/2018 Compton, Angela
$25.00
1
LTC 10208 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10212 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10216 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10220 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10210 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10214 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
5/21/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10218 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Volk, Erin

2
LTC 10222 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
7/9/2018 Ayres, Danyelle

1.5
LTC 10511 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:30 PM MTW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 113
6/5/2018 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
LTC Traditional 2:30 PM-5:40 PM R
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 109
6/5/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10189 Online TBA-TBA
5/11/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
LTC 10190 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
LTC 10945 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM MTWRFS
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
7/2/2018 Tracy, Brennan

3
LTC 10483 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
6/4/2018 Gallion, Tara

2
LTC 10744 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
7/2/2018 Tracy, Brennan

2
LTC 10162 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Rahman, Gaziur

3
LTC 10167 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:30 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/5/2018 Lamb, Heather

3
LTC 10164 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10165 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10197 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Matthews, Travis

4
LTC 10223 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TR
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/15/2018 Jenkins, Laurie
$7.50
7
LTC 10525 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TR
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/15/2018 Jenkins, Laurie
$7.50
7
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
CRAWFORD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
5/15/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
CRAWFORD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
5/15/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10740 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Jenkins, Laurie

4
LTC 10226 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Jenkins, Laurie
$5.00
6
LTC 10742 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
6/4/2018 Gallion, Tara

2
LTC 10949 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
7/2/2018 Tracy, Brennan

3
LTC 10472 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Hale, Joey
$60.00
1
LTC 10468 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Baker, Wade
$60.00
1
LTC 10469 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Baker, Wade
$60.00
1
LTC 10470 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10471 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Hoecherl, Teresa
$60.00
1
LTC 10532 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/5/2018 Regennitter, Jay
$60.00
1
LTC 10155 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 111
6/5/2018 Brown, Carrie
$10.00
4
LTC 10170 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:15 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 107
5/14/2018 Roy, Anuradha
$10.00
4
LTC 10172 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10178 Hybrid 1:00 PM-2:30 PM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
6/5/2018 Schucker, Kimberley

3
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10177 Hybrid 11:00 AM-12:30 PM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
6/5/2018 Schucker, Kimberley

3
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10196 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Matthews, Travis

4
LTC 10175 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Carmack, Rebecca

3
LTC 10426 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Williams, Angelia
$109.00
6
LTC 10428 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/19/2018 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
LTC 10427 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Williams, Angelia
$75.00
1
LTC 10484 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bowers, Kevin

1
LTC 10148 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10149 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10157 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10238 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/14/2018 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10240 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:10 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10158 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10236 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/14/2018 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10241 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:10 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10378 Traditional 2:00 PM-3:05 PM TR
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2018 Adams, Judith
$15.00
1
LTC 10159 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10237 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/14/2018 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10242 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:10 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10377 Traditional 2:00 PM-3:05 PM TR
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2018 Adams, Judith
$15.00
1
LTC 10160 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:40 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10239 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/14/2018 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10243 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:10 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/5/2018 Nichols, Marilyn
$15.00
1
LTC 10379 Traditional 2:00 PM-3:05 PM TR
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2018 Adams, Judith
$15.00
1
LTC 10150 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10151 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/14/2018 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10153 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10154 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10173 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10227 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Meeks, Kelly

3
LTC 10847 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/26/2018 Meeks, Kelly

3
LTC 10228 Traditional TBA-TBA
OCCUPATIONAL ANNEX 101
6/5/2018 Meeks, Kelly

1
LTC 10595 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mason, Robert

3
LTC 10206 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:10 AM TR
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 209A
6/5/2018 Randolph, Julia

4
LTC 10156 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Carrie

4
LTC 10168 Traditional 12:00 PM-2:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 105
6/5/2018 Thorsen, Philip

3
LTC 10199 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10191 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Nash, Keith

3
LTC 10954 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Nash, Keith

3
LTC 10204 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:30 AM MW
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 209A
6/5/2018 Randolph, Julia

3
LTC 10205 Traditional 11:30 AM-2:40 PM TR
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 209A
6/5/2018 Randolph, Julia

4
LTC 10880 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/26/2018 Boyce, Kenneth

.5
LTC 10200 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10201 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Robertson, Valerie

3
LTC 10260 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:30 AM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 112
6/5/2018 Robinson-Rickman, Stacey

3
LTC 10198 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Browning, Tyler

4
LTC 10294 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Minier, Ryan

4
LTC 10193 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Allen, Jesse

5
LTC 10194 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Allen, Jesse

3
LTC 10195 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Allen, Jesse

5
LTC 10751 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Matthews, Travis

.5
LTC 10933 Online TBA-TBA
7/9/2018 Matthews, Travis

.5
LTC 10522 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
6/5/2018 Brown, Joseph

7
LTC 10464 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/5/2018 Fryer, Haley
$60.00
1
LTC 10229 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:35 PM W
RED MCCOY WELDING CENTER
6/5/2018 Hemrich, Jackson
$50.00
1
OCC 10013 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10014 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Roberts, Kara

4
OCC 10020 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Groves, Chad

1.5
OCC 10021 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Roberts, Kara

2.5
OCC 10015 Traditional 11:00 AM-1:00 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10022 Traditional 11:00 AM-2:15 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10370 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10371 Online TBA-TBA
7/2/2018 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10008 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10009 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10010 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10028 Traditional 1:00 PM-5:50 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/5/2018 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10029 Traditional 1:00 PM-6:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/5/2018 Yamato, Mari
$20.00
3
OCC 10030 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/5/2018 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10031 Traditional 1:00 PM-5:50 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/5/2018 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10034 Traditional 1:00 PM-5:50 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/5/2018 Sandy, Heather

3
OCC 10016 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10017 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Roberts, Kara

4
OCC 10023 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Groves, Chad

1.5
OCC 10024 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Roberts, Kara

2.5
OCC 10025 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/3/2018 Roberts, Kara

2
OCC 10579 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/8/2018 Laino, Kelly

3
OCC 10019 Traditional 11:00 AM-1:00 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
5/8/2018 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10026 Traditional 11:00 AM-2:15 PM W
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
7/3/2018 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10039 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Barnes, Lonnie

2
OCC 10040 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Barnes, Lonnie

3
OCC 10504 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Barnes, Lonnie

4
OCC 10126 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10127 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mulvey, Pamela

1
OCC 10138 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

1
OCC 10139 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10140 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10128 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Urfer, Kristi

3
OCC 10530 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:30 PM MTW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 107
6/5/2018 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
OCC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:10 PM F
WATTLEWORTH HALL 301
6/5/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10037 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 107
5/14/2018 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
OCC Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 301
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10038 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 107
6/18/2018 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
OCC Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 301
6/18/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10507 Online TBA-TBA
5/11/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10508 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10567 Online TBA-TBA
5/11/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10743 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10041 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10042 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10044 Traditional 9:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/5/2018 Meadows, Courtney

8
OCC 10045 Traditional 9:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/5/2018 Meadows, Courtney

8
OCC 10046 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10047 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10048 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10064 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10065 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Swinson, Kathy

3
OCC 10068 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Williams, Lori

3
OCC 10656 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 302
6/5/2018 Mason, Robert

3
OCC 10049 Online TBA-TBA
6/25/2018 Payne, Kelly

3
OCC 10072 Traditional 11:00 AM-12:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 205
6/5/2018 Tucker, William
$30.00
3
OCC 10073 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mulvey, Pamela

3
OCC 10129 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kendall, John

3
OCC 10043 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 810
7/5/2018 Hall, Travis
$60.00
1
OCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
OLNEY GUN RANGE
7/5/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10074 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10130 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10111 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:30 PM MR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 106
5/17/2018 Higgs, Tami
$7.50
7
OCC 10505 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:30 PM MR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 106
5/17/2018 Higgs, Tami
$7.50
7
OCC Traditional 6:30 AM-3:30 PM US
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP
6/6/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Traditional 6:30 AM-3:30 PM US
UNITED METHODIST VILLAGE
6/9/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10141 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10142 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10143 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10131 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
6/8/2018 Kocher, Carol

1
OCC 10075 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

4
OCC 10076 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10077 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10079 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10080 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10085 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:50 PM M
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/5/2018 Marshall, Logan

4
OCC 10082 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10086 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:30 PM R
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/5/2018 Marshall, Logan

3
OCC 10084 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10011 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Pusey, Chad

3
OCC 10012 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:20 PM M
WATTLEWORTH HALL 114
6/5/2018 Swick, Michael

3
OCC 10093 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Payne, Kelly

3
OCC 10088 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/5/2018 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10089 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/5/2018 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10090 Traditional 3:30 PM-6:30 PM MWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 304
6/5/2018 Bergbower, Sarah
$10.00
4
OCC 10092 Traditional 10:30 AM-12:45 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 211
6/5/2018 Mathews, Christian
$10.00
4
OCC 10144 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Krager, Carole

4
OCC 10145 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

1
OCC 10146 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10096 Hybrid 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/5/2018 Benson, Lisa

4
OCC 10097 Hybrid 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/5/2018 Benson, Lisa

3
OCC 10098 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bohnhoff, Tammie

3
OCC 10099 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bohnhoff, Tammie

4
OCC 10100 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cutright, Laurel

3
OCC 10132 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
6/5/2018 Ochs, Brittany

2
OCC 10004 Online TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Pittman, Andrew

3
OCC 10101 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Pittman, Andrew

3
OCC 10112 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/21/2018 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10113 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/21/2018 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10114 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/21/2018 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/21/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10502 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/20/2018 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC 10503 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/20/2018 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC 10115 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/21/2018 Hustad, Anne
$75.00
1
OCC 10116 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/5/2018 Hustad, Anne
$29.00
2
OCC 10509 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/5/2018 Hustad, Anne
$29.00
2
OCC 10109 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Barbee, Jamie

3
OCC 10107 Traditional TBA-TBA
DR. JOHN STULL THEATRE 101
6/5/2018 Conley, Dennis
$30.00
1
OCC 10108 Traditional TBA-TBA
DR. JOHN STULL THEATRE 101
6/5/2018 Conley, Dennis
$30.00
1
OCC 10105 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10548 Hybrid 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 302
6/5/2018 Mason, Robert
$10.00
5
OCC 10110 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10050 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cutright, Laurel

5
OCC 10118 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10581 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10119 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10570 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hortin, Jason

3
OCC 10133 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kocher, Carol

.5
OCC 10134 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Rauch, Lisa

.5
OCC 10005 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
5/14/2018 Kocher, Carol

2
OCC 10135 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWR
CLINICAL
6/5/2018 Rauch, Lisa
$145.00
2
OCC 10056 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 253
5/14/2018 Hatten, Frank

2
OCC 10537 Online TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Hatten, Frank

2
OCC 10062 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mulvey, Pamela

4
OCC 10063 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Benson, Lisa

4
OCC 10120 Traditional 10:30 AM-11:45 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 103
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10121 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Denton, David

3
OCC 10122 Traditional 10:30 AM-11:45 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 104
6/5/2018 Tucker, James

3
OCC 10123 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 104
6/5/2018 Tucker, James

3
OCC 10094 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:30 PM W
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 10
6/5/2018 Burnett, Debra

1
OCC 10095 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM M
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 10
6/5/2018 Burnett, Debra

2
WVC 10392 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/15/2018 Seals, Angel

3
WVC 10394 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/15/2018 Turner, Robert

3
WVC 10396 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/3/2018 Seals, Angel

3
WVC 10398 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/3/2018 Turner, Robert

3
WVC 10333 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10334 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Hnetkovsky, Steve

1
WVC 10367 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Robb, Doug

4
WVC 10368 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Robb, Doug

1
WVC 10403 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
6/5/2018 Hudson, William

3
WVC 10393 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/15/2018 Seals, Angel

3
WVC 10395 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
5/15/2018 Turner, Robert

3
WVC 10397 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/3/2018 Seals, Angel

3
WVC 10399 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
7/3/2018 Turner, Robert

3
WVC 10257 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10380 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10382 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10383 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

7
WVC 10384 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10381 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10388 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

7
WVC 10389 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10390 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10360 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/5/2018 Peach, Kyle

3
WVC 10361 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/5/2018 Peach, Kyle

2
WVC 10362 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/5/2018 Peach, Kyle

1
WVC 10386 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10324 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10325 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10326 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10327 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10328 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10329 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10001 Online TBA-TBA
5/11/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10002 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10376 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 104
6/5/2018 Dunkel, Trina
$30.00
3
WVC 10592 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TW
APPLIED ARTS 102
5/15/2018 Scheller, Eric

1
WVC 10251 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Balding, Scott

6
WVC 10252 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Balding, Scott

.5
WVC 10344 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10342 Hybrid 1:00 PM-3:30 PM T
MAIN HALL 121
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10341 Traditional 12:00 PM-12:50 PM T
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/5/2018 Price, Amy

1
WVC 10340 Hybrid 8:00 AM-11:50 AM TR
MAIN HALL 121
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10658 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10346 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10591 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Cadwalader, Carla

2
WVC 10354 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10387 Traditional 12:00 PM-1:50 PM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/5/2018 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10431 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/5/2018 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

1
WVC 10420 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/5/2018 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10421 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10432 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Shaner, Nicholas

3
WVC 10363 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/4/2018 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10069 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
6/14/2018 Etzkorn, Damian
$60.00
1
WVC 10070 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
7/26/2018 Etzkorn, Damian
$60.00
1
WVC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
6/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
7/26/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10335 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10435 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/5/2018 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

1
WVC 10103 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
INDUSTRIAL STUDIES 100
5/15/2018 Wick, Brian

4
WVC 10104 Traditional 12:30 PM-4:30 PM MTWRF
INDUSTRIAL STUDIES 100
5/15/2018 Wick, Brian

4
WVC 10330 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
6/4/2018 Gill, Todd

3
WVC 10778 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
6/4/2018 Gill, Todd

3
WVC 10355 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10356 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10359 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10875 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM M
INTERNATIONAL BUILDING 2
6/5/2018 Mckiddy, William

WVC 10400 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM M
INTERNATIONAL BUILDING 2
6/5/2018 Mckiddy, William

WVC 10366 Online TBA-TBA
6/4/2018 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10433 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Shaner, Nicholas

3
WVC 10369 Hybrid 10:00 AM-12:50 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 48
6/5/2018 Robb, Doug
$10.00
4
WVC 10512 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Robb, Doug

4
WVC 10331 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/21/2018 Gill, Todd
$10.00
4
WVC 10332 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/21/2018 Gill, Todd
$10.00
4
WVC 10258 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10351 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 43
6/5/2018 King, Andrew

4
WVC 10259 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10266 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10296 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10297 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10584 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10298 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

5
WVC 10310 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

5
WVC 10299 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10372 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10373 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10374 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TW
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TW
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TW
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM R
AGENCY
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM R
AGENCY
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM R
AGENCY
5/14/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10375 Hybrid TBA-TBA
5/14/2018 Hudson, Kathleen
$75.00
1
WVC 10404 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2018 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10406 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2018 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10408 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2018 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10416 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/14/2018 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10418 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/14/2018 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10491 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM TR
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/14/2018 Grimes, Cassandra

1
WVC 10415 Traditional TBA-TBA
DAVID L HART STUDENT CENTER
6/5/2018 Patberg, Steven
$30.00
1
WVC 10401 Traditional 9:10 AM-10:25 AM TR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/15/2018 Caddell, Carolyn

1
WVC 10410 Traditional 9:30 AM-10:20 AM MWF
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/14/2018 Odom, Karen

1
WVC 10422 Traditional 4:00 PM-5:15 PM MR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/14/2018 Tharp, Betty

1
WVC 10490 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:05 AM TR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/14/2018 Grimes, Cassandra

1
WVC 10605 Hybrid 5:00 PM-8:00 PM W
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/16/2018 Colvin, Mark
$36.00
2
WVC Hybrid 9:00 AM-4:00 PM US
5/16/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10492 Traditional 6:30 PM-7:50 PM W
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/14/2018 Grimes, Cassandra

1
WVC 10606 Hybrid 5:00 PM-8:00 PM W
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/16/2018 Colvin, Mark
$36.00
1
WVC Hybrid 9:00 AM-4:00 PM US
5/16/2018 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10531 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 King, Andrew

5
WVC 10353 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 King, Andrew

5
WVC 10357 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10524 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Kendall, John

3
WVC 10364 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/4/2018 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10365 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM MW
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/4/2018 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10358 Online TBA-TBA
6/5/2018 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10318 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
5/7/2018 Brown, Joseph

7
WVC 10320 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
6/4/2018 Brown, Joseph

7
WVC 10322 Traditional 8:00 AM-3:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
7/9/2018 Brown, Joseph

7

Schedule display does not represent availability, check with campus to register for course(s)