201810 - Summer 2017 : TRK 1201 - TRUCK DRIVING
College CRN Delivery Time Day/Location Start Date Instructor Fees/Books CR HR
10528 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/3/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10532 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/4/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10535 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/5/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10563 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/8/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10609 Traditional TBA-TBA
KRESS CORPORATION
5/19/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10618 Traditional TBA-TBA
CHAMPION LABORATORIES
5/1/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-57.50
.5
10619 Traditional 2:00 PM-10:00 PM W
TRIMBLE INDUSTRIES
5/17/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-57.50
.5
10634 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-57.50
.5
10768 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/12/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10770 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/26/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10773 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/3/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10776 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/2/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10784 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/4/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10787 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/25/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10844 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
7/1/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-115.00
1
10882 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/30/2017 Woods, Michael
$-57.50
.5
10955 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-115.00
1
10820 Traditional TBA-TBA
GATEWAY MINE SITE
6/26/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10957 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM T
CUSTOM STAFFING
7/11/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10740 Traditional TBA-TBA
WMC, INC
5/22/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-57.50
.5
10930 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
7/1/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10843 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
7/1/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10954 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-57.50
.5
10612 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/25/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10796 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/1/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10812 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM T
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/13/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10858 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/29/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10806 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/31/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10808 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/2/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10814 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/15/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10860 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/28/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10885 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
7/12/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10610 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/17/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10613 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/10/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10614 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/3/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10902 Traditional 1:30 PM-9:30 PM F
7/14/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-27.50
.5
10804 Traditional 10:00 AM-6:00 PM W
TRIMBLE INDUSTRIES
6/21/2017 Questelle, Stephen

.5
10822 Traditional 1:00 PM-9:00 PM T
FLORA NORTH AMERICAN LIGHTING
6/27/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-57.50
.5
10638 Traditional TBA-TBA
FLORA HELLA ELECTRONICS
4/25/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10639 Traditional TBA-TBA
FLORA HELLA ELECTRONICS
4/25/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10774 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
CATERPILLAR INC
6/17/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-30.50
.5
10801 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
6/2/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10945 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
7/18/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10946 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
MARTIN ENGINEERING
7/6/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10956 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10810 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/2/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-805.00
7
10543 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/10/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10607 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
5/5/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10611 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
5/24/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10631 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/25/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10711 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/7/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10736 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
6/13/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10795 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/1/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-27.50
.5
10811 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM M
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/12/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-27.50
.5
10819 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
6/20/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10857 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM R
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/29/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-27.50
.5
10927 Traditional TBA-TBA
CUSTOM STAFFING
7/10/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-17.50
.5
10959 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
7/24/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-17.50
.5
10967 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM U
GATEWAY MINE SITE
7/30/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-17.50
.5
10641 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM WRF
5/10/2017 Woods, Michael
$-82.50
1.5
10726 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM TWR
5/30/2017 Woods, Michael
$-172.50
1.5
10739 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTW
WMC, INC
5/22/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-172.50
1.5
10694 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/4/2017 Beers, James
$-192.50
2.5
10513 Traditional TBA-TBA
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/5/2017 Beers, James
$-27.50
.5
10526 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/3/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-27.50
.5
10529 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/4/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-27.50
.5
10534 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/5/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-27.50
.5
10562 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/8/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-27.50
.5
10608 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM F
KRESS CORPORATION
5/19/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10620 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
5/25/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-27.50
.5
10633 Traditional 7:30 AM-3:30 PM R
CATERPILLAR INC
5/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-27.50
.5
10635 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM R
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
6/1/2017 Beers, James
$-27.50
.5
10724 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/8/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-27.50
.5
10743 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/17/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10745 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/3/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10765 Traditional TBA-TBA
J M HUBER ENGINEERING MATLS
5/6/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10767 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/12/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10769 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/26/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10772 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/3/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10775 Traditional 7:30 AM-3:30 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/2/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10782 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/22/2017 Lipe, Joshua

.5
10783 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/4/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10786 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM R
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
5/25/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10842 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/1/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-37.50
.5
10865 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/6/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-17.50
.5
10874 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/15/2017 Beers, James
$-57.50
.5
10881 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM F
CATERPILLAR INC
6/30/2017 Woods, Michael
$-27.50
.5
10907 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM T
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/20/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-17.50
.5
10929 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM F
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/30/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10951 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM W
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
7/26/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-17.50
.5
10953 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-57.50
.5
10520 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/9/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10521 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/19/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10571 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/2/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10629 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/27/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10685 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/2/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10734 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
6/9/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10780 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM R
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
6/8/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10815 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/23/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10845 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
7/1/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-57.50
.5
10925 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/14/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10926 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/21/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10972 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/28/2017 Brooks, Phillip

.5
10971 Traditional TBA-TBA
FORESIGHT ENERGY
5/23/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-115.00
1
10514 Traditional TBA-TBA
WALLACE ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS
5/5/2017 Beers, James
$-57.50
.5
10527 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/3/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-57.50
.5
10551 Traditional TBA-TBA
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
5/12/2017 Rogers, William
$-27.50
.5
10725 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/7/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10742 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/17/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-37.50
.5
10866 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:30 PM F
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/7/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
.5
10875 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/15/2017 Beers, James
$-37.50
.5
10939 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM S
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/29/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-37.50
.5
10952 Traditional TBA-TBA
HUBER CARBONATES
7/18/2017 Woods, Michael
$-57.50
.5
10990 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
7/14/2017 Rogers, William
$-17.50
.5
10637 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
5/8/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-27.50
.5
10764 Traditional TBA-TBA
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
5/17/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10777 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
ILL NATURAL HISTORY SURVEY
6/6/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10779 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
HUBER CARBONATES
6/12/2017 Hoffman, Jayson
$-57.50
.5
10606 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
5/5/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10632 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
5/26/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10710 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/6/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10731 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/1/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-115.00
1
10735 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
6/12/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10805 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/31/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-85.00
1
10807 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/2/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-85.00
1
10813 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:00 PM W
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/14/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-27.50
.5
10818 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
6/19/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-27.50
.5
10859 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
6/28/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-85.00
1
10884 Traditional TBA-TBA
KNIGHT HAWK COAL
6/28/2017 Weber, Kevin
$-115.00
1
10886 Traditional TBA-TBA
WILDCAT HILLS UNDERGROUND
7/12/2017 Bennett, Donald
$-85.00
1
10928 Traditional TBA-TBA
CUSTOM STAFFING
7/10/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10960 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:30 PM T
PRAIRIE STATE/CONTRACTORS
7/25/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10968 Traditional 7:00 AM-5:30 PM M
GATEWAY MINE SITE
7/31/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-57.50
.5
10573 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/4/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10797 Traditional 10:00 AM-6:00 PM R
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
5/25/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10798 Traditional 10:00 AM-6:00 PM W
SALINE CARE CENTER
5/24/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-56.50
.5
10799 Traditional 2:00 PM-10:00 PM M
THREE SPRINGS NURSING HOME
6/19/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10800 Traditional 10:00 AM-6:00 PM W
CARMI MANOR
5/31/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-72.50
.5
10947 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
6/28/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10948 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
SPECILIZED LIVING CENTER
7/20/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10949 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/19/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10904 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/13/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-57.50
.5
10906 Traditional 10:00 AM-6:00 PM M
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
7/17/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-47.50
.5
10574 Traditional TBA-TBA
MACH MINING
5/9/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10575 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/5/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10576 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
5/6/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10577 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/12/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10578 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/9/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10630 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/26/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10636 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
WHITE OAKS RESOURCES
5/13/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10792 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/9/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10793 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/2/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10794 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/9/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10824 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
6/26/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10854 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/30/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10935 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/21/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10950 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/14/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10958 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/21/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10938 Traditional TBA-TBA
RISK MANAGEMENT NETWORK
6/30/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10790 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM MTW
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/12/2017 Rogers, William
$-87.50
1.5
10877 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
PEARL CITY ELEVATOR
6/26/2017 Rogers, William

1.5
10791 Traditional TBA-TBA
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
6/12/2017 Rogers, William
$-240.00
3
10802 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/23/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10964 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
7/28/2017 Lipe, Joshua
$-57.50
.5
10966 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FORESIGHT ENERGY
7/18/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10969 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FORESIGHT ENERGY
6/20/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10978 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
7/31/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10979 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
7/28/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.50
.5
10549 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/2/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10992 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
7/18/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10550 Traditional TBA-TBA
VIPER MINE ARCH COAL ILLINOIS
5/2/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10991 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
7/8/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
.5
10903 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
7/13/2017 Questelle, Stephen
$-27.50
.5
10460 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/6/2017 Beers, James
$-240.00
3
10516 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/23/2017 Beers, James
$-240.00
3
10545 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/3/2017 Meneese, Stephen
$-240.00
3
10616 Traditional TBA-TBA
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
5/15/2017 Rogers, William
$-240.00
3
10732 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/26/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-240.00
3
10737 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/24/2017 Huff, Robert
$-240.00
3
10785 Traditional TBA-TBA
CATERPILLAR INC
6/12/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-195.00
3
10816 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/22/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-210.00
3
10993 Traditional TBA-TBA
7/24/2017 Rogers, William
$-210.00
3
10459 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
5/6/2017 Beers, James
$-87.50
1.5
10473 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
GIRARD TRAINING CENTER WED
5/15/2017 Rogers, William
$-87.50
1.5
10477 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
6/3/2017 Beers, James

1.5
10515 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM TWR
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
5/23/2017 Beers, James
$-87.50
1.5
10579 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM TWR
CATERPILLAR INC
5/9/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-82.50
1.5
10706 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM WRF
HANSON MATERIAL SERVICES
5/24/2017 Lamb, Rickey
$-172.50
1.5
10733 Traditional TBA-TBA
POWLEY SAND AND GRAVEL
6/26/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-82.50
1.5
10738 Traditional TBA-TBA
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGE
6/24/2017 Huff, Robert
$-87.50
1.5
10788 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTW
CATERPILLAR INC
6/12/2017 Wangler, Gary
$-82.50
1.5
10817 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOHN A LOGAN COLLEGE
7/22/2017 Mitchell, Leonard
$-57.50
1.5
10883 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTW
BUILDERS SAND AND GRAVEL
6/26/2017 Woods, Michael
$-172.50
1.5
10998 Traditional 7:00 AM-3:30 PM MTW
7/24/2017 Rogers, William
$-57.50
1.5
10781 Traditional TBA-TBA
MARYAN MINING SHAY #1
6/5/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-287.50
2.5
10965 Traditional TBA-TBA
PRAIRIE STATE GENERATING
4/21/2017 Brooks, Phillip
$-620.00
8
10803 Traditional TBA-TBA
TERRANCE ON THE PARK NURS HOME
6/1/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10809 Traditional TBA-TBA
CARMI MANOR
6/1/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-72.50
.5
10821 Traditional TBA-TBA
HARDIN COUNTY HOSPITAL
6/1/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-56.50
.5
10823 Traditional TBA-TBA
THREE SPRINGS NURSING HOME
6/1/2017 Taylor, Wesley
$-57.00
.5
10855 Traditional TBA-TBA
FAIR ACRES NURSING HOME
7/3/2017 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-114.00
1
10861 Traditional TBA-TBA
FAIRVIEW NURSING HOME
7/3/2017 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-114.00
1
10867 Traditional TBA-TBA
PINCKNEYVILLE CARE & REHAB
7/3/2017 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-114.00
1
10869 Traditional TBA-TBA
RANDOLPH COUNTY NURSING HOME
7/3/2017 Wolfe, Mitchell
$-114.00
1
10878 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:00 AM S
FAIRFIELD PUBLIC POOL
6/10/2017 Hosselton, Deborah

0
11000 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/15/2017 Bradbury, James

0
10977 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:00 PM MTWR
5/15/2017 Clark, Charity

0
11012 Traditional TBA-TBA M
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/26/2017 Clark, Charity

0
10559 Traditional 8:00 AM-11:30 AM S
BOBCAT DEN 111
7/15/2017 Harl, Luke

0
10699 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:30 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 111
5/30/2017 Harl, Luke

0
10937 Traditional 6:00 PM-6:50 PM M
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
6/6/2017 Bradbury, James

0
10908 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM MTWRF
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/29/2017 Gallion, Tara

0
Traditional TBA-TBA US
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/29/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
10565 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM T
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
7/25/2017 Diesel, Laurna

0
10566 Traditional 9:00 AM-2:00 PM T
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
8/1/2017 Harl, Cheryl

0
10568 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM T
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
6/27/2017 Boyer, Reba

0
10879 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM W
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
7/12/2017 Kelly, Katie

0
10880 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM WR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
7/26/2017 Riley, Leslie

0
10976 Traditional 9:30 AM-11:30 AM MTWR
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 210C
7/10/2017 Moore, Heather

0
10936 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Regennitter, Jay

0
11001 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Hoecherl, Teresa

0
11002 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Carmack, Rebecca

0
11003 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Harris, Brenda

0
11004 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Downes, Greg

0
11009 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Regennitter, Jay

0
11010 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Carmack, Rebecca

0
11011 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 227
6/6/2017 Regennitter, Jay

0
10115 Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM T
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 109
6/6/2017 Thomann, Barbara
$20.00
0
FCC 10517 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
BRIDGEPORT RED HILL HIGH SCH D107
6/7/2017 Grimes, Angela

4
FCC 10538 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 107
6/8/2017 Anderson, Vanessa

4
FCC 10561 Traditional 12:45 PM-2:15 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 107
6/8/2017 Legg, Stacey

1.5
FCC 10252 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
6/6/2017 Kent, Janet

3
FCC 10220 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 104
6/8/2017 Harvel, Sandra

4
FCC 10222 Hybrid 12:00 PM-3:00 PM R
THE EAGLES LANDING 1
6/8/2017 Parrent, Jessica

3
FCC 10224 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
6/8/2017 Briscoe, Karen

3
FCC 10225 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:00 PM TR
FLORA FIRST CHRISTIAN CHURCH 1
6/8/2017 Harvel, Sandra

3
FCC 10234 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 107
6/8/2017 Legg, Stacey

4
FCC 10235 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 107
6/8/2017 Anderson, Vanessa

4
FCC 10518 Hybrid 8:00 AM-12:00 PM R
THE EAGLES LANDING 1
5/15/2017 Parrent, Jessica

3
FCC 10537 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 107
6/8/2017 Anderson, Vanessa

4
FCC 10560 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM R
THE EAGLES LANDING 1
5/15/2017 Parrent, Jessica

3
FCC 10213 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Resor, Ciji

3
FCC 10256 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:40 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 24
6/6/2017 Coale, Brett

3
FCC 10358 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
FCC 10257 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 24
6/6/2017 Pickens, Sarah
$30.00
3
FCC 10278 Traditional 9:00 AM-9:50 AM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/6/2017 Hilliard, Sherie

1
FCC 10322 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:00 PM TR
LUTHE PARK 1
6/6/2017 Smith, Mary

1
FCC 10437 Traditional 6:30 PM-7:20 PM MW
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/6/2017 Staley, Amanda
$30.00
1
FCC 10439 Traditional 6:30 PM-7:20 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/6/2017 Staley, Amanda
$30.00
1
FCC 10440 Traditional 7:30 PM-8:20 PM TR
BOBCAT DEN 108
6/6/2017 Staley, Amanda
$30.00
1
FCC 10250 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 24
6/6/2017 Kiefer, Melissa

3
FCC 10251 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 24
6/6/2017 Kiefer, Melissa

3
FCC 10390 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 24
6/6/2017 Barbre, Jessica

3
FCC 10888 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 11
7/5/2017 Miller, Andrew

.5
FCC 10890 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
UNITED METHODIST VILLAGE 1
6/28/2017 Judy, Etta

.5
FCC 10891 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
ROBINSON AMBULANCE SERVICE 1
7/1/2017 Baird, Troy

.5
FCC 10893 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
ROBINSON AMBULANCE SERVICE 1
6/24/2017 Baird, Troy

.5
FCC 10895 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
WABASH COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL 100
7/6/2017 Sundstrom, Charles

.5
FCC 10896 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
7/7/2017 Schuch, Raymond

.5
FCC 10913 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 2
7/5/2017 Wilson, Beth

.5
FCC 10918 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 1
7/17/2017 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 10919 Traditional 2:00 PM-10:00 PM M
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/10/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10920 Traditional 2:00 PM-10:00 PM T
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/11/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10923 Traditional 6:00 AM-2:00 PM M
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/17/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10931 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FAIRFIELD SIPCA 1
7/18/2017 Peach, Jodi

.5
FCC 10941 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/20/2017 Woods, Laura

.5
FCC 10942 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/20/2017 Cowman, Kathy

.5
FCC 10943 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP CL1
7/20/2017 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 10982 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/25/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10985 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
FLORA FIRE DEPT 1
8/1/2017 Allen, Thomas

.5
FCC 10987 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
LAWRENCE COUNTY HOSPITAL 100
7/25/2017 Angle, Ethel

.5
FCC 10995 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
7/31/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10996 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
NEWTON MARSHALL CLINIC 1
8/1/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 11013 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
LAWRENCE COUNTY HOSPITAL 100
8/1/2017 Angle, Ethel

.5
FCC 10887 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WATTLEWORTH HALL 111
6/2/2017 Weiler, Carol

.5
FCC 10889 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
FAIRFIELD DYBALL CENTER 1
7/6/2017 Windland, Tom

.5
FCC 10892 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM M
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/3/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10898 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/10/2017 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 10899 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/10/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10909 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/11/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10910 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/11/2017 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 10914 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM S
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/8/2017 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 10915 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/12/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10916 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
JASPER COUNTY COMMUNITY UNIT#1 1
7/12/2017 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 10917 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM R
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/13/2017 Miller, Janet

.5
FCC 10921 Traditional 2:00 PM-10:00 PM R
ROBINSON GINGERBREAD HOUSE 1
7/13/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10922 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WAYNE COUNTY WELL SURVEY 1
7/14/2017 Hadra, Steven

.5
FCC 10924 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM T
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/18/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10932 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/17/2017 Brown, Christine

.5
FCC 10933 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM R
FAIRFIELD KIDDIE KOLLEGE 1
7/13/2017 Dagg, Carrie

.5
FCC 10944 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM U
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL CENTER E130
7/23/2017 Kerner, Connie

.5
FCC 10961 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM W
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/26/2017 Cox, John

.5
FCC 10962 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/27/2017 Strong, Patricia

.5
FCC 10963 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
FLORA PARK PLACE 1
7/28/2017 Strong, Patricia

.5
FCC 10980 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
EDW CO WADI 1
7/20/2017 Rahmoeller, Karen

.5
FCC 10981 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
ALBION PREC SOYA 1
7/27/2017 Rahmoeller, Karen

.5
FCC 10983 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
ROBINSON GINGERBREAD HOUSE 1
7/27/2017 Pickens, Teresa

.5
FCC 10984 Traditional 7:00 AM-2:30 PM M
SUMNER LAWRENCE CORRECTIONAL 2
7/31/2017 Cox, John

.5
FCC 10986 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WABASH AREA VOC. ENTERPRISES 1
7/21/2017 Sundstrom, Charles

.5
FCC 10988 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
ROBINSON THE SMILE CENTER 1
7/25/2017 Tracy, Jennifer

.5
FCC 10989 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/28/2017 Brown, Christine

.5
FCC 10994 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
APPLIED ARTS 107
7/31/2017 Brown, Christine

.5
FCC 10997 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM T
TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH 000
8/1/2017 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 11005 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
NEWTON HEAD START 1
7/28/2017 Schuch, Raymond

.5
FCC 11006 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
NEWTON HEAD START 1
7/28/2017 Long, Danyiel

.5
FCC 11007 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
NEWTON HEAD START 1
7/31/2017 Schuch, Jeanne

.5
FCC 11008 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
NEWTON HEAD START 1
7/31/2017 Long, Danyiel

.5
FCC 10911 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
OLNEY POLICE DEPT 1
6/28/2017 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 10912 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
OLNEY POLICE DEPT 1
6/29/2017 Travous, Suzanna

.5
FCC 10934 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 11
7/22/2017 Halley, Cindy

.5
FCC 10894 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
CROSSVILLE FIRE DEPT 1
6/30/2017 Mason, Diana

.5
FCC 10897 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM R
CROSSVILLE FIRE DEPT 1
6/29/2017 Mason, Diana

.5
FCC 10400 Traditional 8:30 AM-4:30 PM F
LRC/NURSING 105
6/9/2017 Douglas, Wanda

1
FCC 10392 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 101
6/6/2017 Abbott, Nancy

3
FCC 10280 Traditional 7:30 AM-9:00 PM R
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 30
5/18/2017 Wilson, Beth
$7.50
7
FCC 10281 Traditional 4:00 PM-9:15 PM MR
FLORA HIGH SCHOOL
5/22/2017 Pittman, Mary
$7.50
7
FCC Traditional 6:30 AM-8:00 PM S
FAIRFIELD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
7/1/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC Traditional 3:00 PM-11:00 PM T
CLAY COUNTY HOSPITAL
6/20/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
FCC 10216 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Fieber, Lisa

3
FCC 10361 Hybrid 3:30 PM-6:10 PM W
CLASSROOM BLDG 102
6/6/2017 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10239 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10245 Traditional 9:00 AM-1:30 PM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 22
6/6/2017 Nead, Morris
$10.00
4
FCC 10306 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:30 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 21
6/6/2017 Harris, Kenneth

4
FCC 10241 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10244 Traditional 3:45 PM-6:25 PM MW
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 29
6/6/2017 England, Jennifer
$10.00
4
FCC 10244 Traditional 6:35 PM-8:15 PM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 22
6/6/2017 England, Jennifer
$10.00
4
FCC 10472 Traditional 1:45 PM-3:25 PM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 22
6/6/2017 England, Jennifer
$10.00
4
FCC 10472 Traditional 3:45 PM-6:25 PM MW
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 29
6/6/2017 England, Jennifer
$10.00
4
FCC 10242 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10304 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:30 PM MW
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 23
6/6/2017 Miller, Steve
$10.00
4
FCC 10416 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Hnetkovsky, Nixie

4
FCC 10310 Traditional 12:30 PM-4:00 PM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 103
6/6/2017 Sprague, Mary

4
FCC 10542 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:00 PM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 103
6/6/2017 Sprague, Mary

4
FCC 10253 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 101
6/6/2017 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10248 Traditional 8:30 AM-3:30 PM TWR
LRC/NURSING 105
5/16/2017 Douglas, Wanda
$109.00
6
FCC 10315 Traditional 8:30 AM-4:30 PM M
FF WORKFORCE DEV CT 31
7/10/2017 Douglas, Wanda
$75.00
1
FCC 10315 Traditional 8:30 AM-4:30 PM RF
LRC/NURSING 105
7/6/2017 Douglas, Wanda
$75.00
1
FCC 10436 Traditional TBA-TBA
BOBCAT DEN 111
6/6/2017 Hill, Andy

1
FCC 10254 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 101
6/6/2017 Singleton, Catherine

3
FCC 10321 Traditional 6:30 PM-9:10 PM W
CLASSROOM BLDG 102
6/6/2017 Black, Robert

3
FCC 10307 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:40 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 21
6/6/2017 Harris, Kenneth

3
FCC 10258 Traditional 12:30 PM-3:10 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 104
6/6/2017 Harrison, Angela

3
FCC 10353 Traditional 3:30 PM-6:10 PM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 104
6/6/2017 Harrison, Angela

3
FCC 10320 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:20 PM T
NEW HOPE GRADE SCHOOL GYM
6/6/2017 Edwards, Robert

1
FCC 10312 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM TR
CLASSROOM BLDG 102
6/6/2017 Richards, Michelle

3
FCC 10313 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 102
6/6/2017 Mcgehee, Gayle

3
FCC 10362 Traditional 11:45 AM-3:15 PM MW
CLASSROOM BLDG 102
6/6/2017 Mcgehee, Gayle

4
FCC 10246 Traditional 3:30 PM-6:10 PM TR
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 25
6/6/2017 Keen, Jeff

3
FCC 10490 Traditional 8:00 AM-6:00 PM W
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 25
7/19/2017 Mccarty, Cheryl

.5
FCC 10360 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:40 AM MW
LRC/NURSING 105
6/6/2017 Horsley, Taylor

3
FCC 10309 Hybrid 4:10 PM-6:55 PM M
RICHARD L MASON BLDG 25
6/6/2017 Black, Megan

3
FCC 10219 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Harl, Luke

3
LTC 10386 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
6/6/2017 Gallagher, Holly

4
LTC 10388 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
6/6/2017 Volk, Erin

4
LTC 10447 Traditional 3:00 PM-4:00 PM W
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 118
6/6/2017 Thompson, Diana

.5
LTC 10403 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Rahman, Gaziur

4
LTC 10427 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10260 Traditional 6:30 PM-8:00 PM T
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
6/6/2017 Compton, Angela

3
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10339 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10261 Traditional 6:30 PM-8:00 PM R
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 111
7/6/2017 Compton, Angela

.5
LTC 10387 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
6/6/2017 Gallagher, Holly

4
LTC 10389 Traditional 5:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 117
6/6/2017 Volk, Erin

4
LTC 10405 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wernz, Joy

3
LTC 10482 Hybrid 9:00 AM-12:15 PM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 109
6/6/2017 Goebel, Shannon
$10.00
5
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10645 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
LTC 10507 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lake, Leslie

3
LTC 10409 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Tracy, Brennan

3
LTC 10681 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 223
5/29/2017 Gallion, Tara

2
LTC 10367 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Rahman, Gaziur

3
LTC 10428 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:50 AM MW
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 112
6/6/2017 Robinson-Rickman, Stacey

3
LTC 10340 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10640 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10376 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Matthews, Travis

4
LTC 10172 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
7/19/2017 Williams, Angelia

1
LTC 10292 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TR
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/16/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$7.50
7
LTC 10468 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM TR
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/16/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$7.50
7
LTC 10468 Traditional TBA-TBA
CRAWFORD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
5/16/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$7.50
7
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
CRAWFORD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
5/16/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10411 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$205.00
3
LTC 10999 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$205.00
6
LTC 10412 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jenkins, Laurie
$273.00
3
LTC 10541 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Meier, Pamela

3
LTC 10366 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10686 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/29/2017 Gallion, Tara

2
LTC 10728 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Tracy, Brennan

3
LTC 10940 Traditional 6:30 PM-8:00 PM T
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
6/6/2017 Compton, Angela
$25.00
1
LTC 10488 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/6/2017 Regennitter, Jay
$60.00
1
LTC 10536 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Harris, Brenda
$60.00
1
LTC 10429 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 White, Aaron

3
LTC 10446 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:30 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 111
6/6/2017 Brown, Carrie
$10.00
4
LTC 10533 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Carrie

4
LTC 10201 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:15 AM MTWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 107
5/15/2017 Roy, Anuradha
$10.00
4
LTC 10205 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10378 Hybrid 12:00 PM-2:30 PM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 118
6/6/2017 Schucker, Kimberley

4
LTC 10378 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Schucker, Kimberley

4
LTC 10487 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Schucker, Kimberley

5
LTC 10375 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Matthews, Travis

4
LTC 10377 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:00 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 118
6/6/2017 Schucker, Kimberley

4
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10707 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Schucker, Kimberley

3
LTC 10169 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 110
5/15/2017 Williams, Angelia
$109.00
6
LTC 10171 Traditional TBA-TBA
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 108
5/15/2017 Williams, Angelia
$50.00
1
LTC 10297 Traditional TBA-TBA R
PROFESSIONAL ANNEX 403
5/11/2017 Aikman, Janice

.5
LTC 10452 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/15/2017 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10453 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/15/2017 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10457 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2017 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10642 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:30 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/6/2017 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10238 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:30 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/6/2017 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10449 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2017 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10240 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:30 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/6/2017 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10450 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2017 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10243 Traditional 8:30 AM-9:30 AM MWF
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
6/6/2017 Branch, Linda
$15.00
1
LTC 10451 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
ROWLAND NICHOLAS NATATORIUM 101
5/15/2017 Myers, Nita
$15.00
1
LTC 10454 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/15/2017 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10455 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM MW
ACTIVITY ANNEX 224
5/15/2017 Bradbury, James

2
LTC 10365 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10364 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Boyce, Cynthia

3
LTC 10204 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Roy, Anuradha

3
LTC 10413 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Stephens, Brielle

3
LTC 10414 Traditional TBA-TBA
OCCUPATIONAL ANNEX 101
6/6/2017 Stephens, Brielle

1
LTC 10384 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:50 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 119
6/6/2017 Becktell, Mary Jane

5
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10372 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Carrie

4
LTC 10316 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 105
6/6/2017 Thorsen, Philip

3
LTC 10236 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10503 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Nash, Keith

3
LTC 10001 Traditional 5:00 PM-6:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/6/2017 Jones, Kendra

3
LTC 10001 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Kendra

3
LTC 10002 Traditional 7:00 PM-8:50 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 116A
6/6/2017 Jones, Kendra

3
LTC 10002 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Kendra

3
LTC 10003 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:15 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 119
6/6/2017 Becktell, Mary Jane

4
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10379 Hybrid 9:00 AM-11:15 AM TWR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 119
6/6/2017 Becktell, Mary Jane

4
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10237 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Polgar, Susan

3
LTC 10317 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:50 AM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 105
6/6/2017 Thorsen, Philip

3
LTC 10430 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Robertson, Valerie

3
LTC 10431 Hybrid 1:00 PM-2:15 PM TR
JOY STEEL WILLIAMS HALL 101
6/6/2017 Gill, Phoebe

3
LTC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10374 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Matthews, Travis

2
LTC 10331 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Allen, Jesse

5
LTC 10625 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM M
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/12/2017 Allen, Jesse

.5
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:30 PM M
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/12/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10680 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
6/26/2017 Allen, Jesse

1
LTC 10870 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
7/24/2017 Allen, Jesse

1
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM MTWRF
6/26/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:00 PM MTWRF
7/24/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10626 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM TF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/13/2016 Allen, Jesse

1
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:30 PM TF
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/13/2016 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10627 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM WR
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/14/2017 Matthews, Travis

1
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:30 PM WR
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/14/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10330 Traditional TBA-TBA T
FAIRFIELD FOUNDATION HALL 101
8/1/2017 Allen, Jesse
$2.50
.5
LTC 10602 Traditional TBA-TBA T
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/23/2017 Allen, Jesse
$2.50
.5
LTC 10332 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Allen, Jesse

3
LTC 10333 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Allen, Jesse

5
LTC 10624 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM M
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/5/2017 Allen, Jesse

.5
LTC Traditional 1:00 PM-4:30 PM M
H.L. CRISP EDUCATION CENTER 106
6/5/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC 10493 Traditional TBA-TBA
STUDENT UNION/LRC/THEATER 228
6/6/2017 Carmack, Rebecca
$60.00
1
LTC 10415 Traditional 5:00 PM-7:00 PM W
RED MCCOY WELDING CENTER
6/6/2017 Hemrich, Jackson
$50.00
1
LTC 10458 Traditional 7:00 PM-9:00 PM W
RED MCCOY WELDING CENTER
6/6/2017 Hemrich, Jackson
$50.00
1
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
LTC Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10519 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Roberts, Kara

4
OCC 10011 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:00 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 209
6/6/2017 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10012 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 209
6/6/2017 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10013 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Laino, Kelly

2
OCC 10014 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Laino, Kelly

2
OCC 10004 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10005 Online TBA-TBA
7/3/2017 Kendall, John

2
OCC 10006 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10007 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Urfer, Kristi

4
OCC 10024 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10028 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 202
6/6/2017 Conn, Michael

3
OCC 10017 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:00 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 209
6/6/2017 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10018 Traditional 5:00 PM-9:00 PM TW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Roberts, Kara

2
OCC 10019 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Buck, Wayne

1.5
OCC 10648 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Buck, Wayne

1
OCC 10649 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Shidler, Linda

1
OCC 10021 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:30 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Laino, Kelly

2
OCC 10022 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 209
6/6/2017 Groves, Chad

2
OCC 10023 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:00 PM MW
WATTLEWORTH HALL 210
6/6/2017 Laino, Kelly

2
OCC 10506 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Fitch, Mark

4
OCC 10033 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Boyles, Tyler

2
OCC 10089 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Tucker, James

4
OCC 10090 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10091 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mulvey, Pamela

1
OCC 10104 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

2
OCC 10092 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Urfer, Kristi

3
OCC 10341 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 107
5/15/2017 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
OCC Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 301
5/15/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10342 Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 107
6/19/2017 Lineberry, Aaron
$10.00
5
OCC Traditional 9:00 AM-12:30 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 301
6/19/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10356 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10646 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
OCC 10037 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10039 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/6/2017 Miller, Linda

8
OCC 10040 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 3
6/6/2017 Miller, Linda

8
OCC 10041 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10042 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10044 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10045 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Swinson, Kathy

3
OCC 10125 Online TBA-TBA
6/26/2017 Payne, Kelly

3
OCC 10062 Traditional 9:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 205
6/6/2017 Tucker, William
$30.00
3
OCC 10063 Traditional 11:00 AM-12:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 205
6/6/2017 Tucker, William
$30.00
3
OCC 10064 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mulvey, Pamela

3
OCC 10093 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Kendall, John

3
OCC 10305 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 810
7/6/2017 Hall, Travis
$60.00
1
OCC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
OLNEY GUN RANGE
7/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10050 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10103 Traditional 6:00 PM-8:30 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 108
6/6/2017 Abbott, Nancy

3
OCC 10118 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 106
5/23/2017 Higgs, Tami
$7.50
7
OCC 10467 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 106
5/23/2017 Higgs, Tami
$7.50
7
OCC Traditional 6:30 AM-3:30 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP
7/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Traditional 6:30 AM-3:30 PM R
OLNEY RICHLAND MEMORIAL HOSP
7/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10546 Traditional 8:00 AM-5:00 PM MTWRF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
7/10/2017 Steber, Joyce

2
OCC 10546 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 218
7/10/2017 Steber, Joyce

2
OCC 10109 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10110 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10111 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bennett, Shasta

3
OCC 10051 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

4
OCC 10052 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10053 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10055 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10056 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10060 Hybrid 6:00 PM-8:30 PM MT
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/6/2017 Marshall, Logan

4
OCC 10057 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10061 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:30 PM R
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 807
6/6/2017 Marshall, Logan

3
OCC 10058 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10059 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Marshall, Logan

2
OCC 10483 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Alldredge, Allan

2
OCC 10009 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Pusey, Chad

3
OCC 10010 Traditional 8:00 AM-1:20 PM M
WATTLEWORTH HALL 114
6/6/2017 Swick, Michael

3
OCC 10065 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Payne, Kelly

3
OCC 10097 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/6/2017 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10098 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/6/2017 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10102 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:50 PM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 303
6/6/2017 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10099 Traditional 3:30 PM-5:45 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 304
6/6/2017 Short, Nicholas
$10.00
4
OCC 10100 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 211
6/6/2017 Mathews, Christian
$10.00
4
OCC 10101 Traditional 10:30 AM-12:45 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 211
6/6/2017 Mathews, Christian
$10.00
4
OCC 10112 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Krager, Carole

4
OCC 10113 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

1
OCC 10114 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mayhall, Amie

3
OCC 10078 Hybrid 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/6/2017 Benson, Lisa

4
OCC 10079 Hybrid 10:00 AM-11:15 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 110
6/6/2017 Benson, Lisa

3
OCC 10080 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bohnhoff, Tammie

3
OCC 10081 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bohnhoff, Tammie

4
OCC 10082 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cutright, Laurel

3
OCC 10085 Traditional 8:00 AM-10:15 AM TR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
6/6/2017 Ochs, Brittany

2
OCC 10067 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Fassett, Suzanne

3
OCC 10119 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/22/2017 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10120 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/22/2017 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC 10121 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/22/2017 Hustad, Anne
$109.00
6
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC Hybrid TBA-TBA
CLINICAL
5/22/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
OCC 10122 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 212
6/29/2017 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC 10122 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/29/2017 Williams, Angelia
$114.00
3
OCC 10123 Traditional TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 217
5/22/2017 Hustad, Anne
$50.00
1
OCC 10124 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 213
6/6/2017 Hustad, Anne
$29.00
2
OCC 10087 Hybrid 8:00 AM-11:00 AM MWF
WATTLEWORTH HALL 111
5/15/2017 Weiler, Carol

3
OCC 10094 Traditional TBA-TBA
DR. JOHN STULL THEATRE 101
6/6/2017 Conley, Dennis
$30.00
1
OCC 10095 Traditional TBA-TBA
DR. JOHN STULL THEATRE 101
6/6/2017 Conley, Dennis
$30.00
1
OCC 10505 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Ghast, Jacy

3
OCC 10068 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Jones, Carmen

3
OCC 10072 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10126 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cutright, Laurel

5
OCC 10127 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10128 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

2
OCC 10129 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

3
OCC 10130 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

4
OCC 10131 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

5
OCC 10069 Traditional 1:00 PM-2:15 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 105
6/6/2017 Powden, Steven

3
OCC 10070 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cunningham, David

3
OCC 10504 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cunningham, David

3
OCC 10071 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cunningham, David

3
OCC 10682 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Cunningham, David

3
OCC 10469 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM F
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
7/28/2017 Kocher, Carol

.5
OCC 10444 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 115
5/15/2017 Rauch, Lisa

2
OCC 10445 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM MTWR
CLINICAL
6/6/2017 Rauch, Lisa
$145.00
2
OCC 10132 Traditional 9:00 AM-11:00 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 253
5/15/2017 Hatten, Frank

2
OCC 10133 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

1
OCC 10134 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

2
OCC 10135 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

3
OCC 10136 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

4
OCC 10137 Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Lafikes, Jonathan

5
OCC 10073 Traditional 10:30 AM-11:45 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 103
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10074 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Denton, David

3
OCC 10075 Traditional 10:30 AM-11:45 AM MTWR
WATTLEWORTH HALL 104
6/6/2017 Tucker, James

3
OCC 10076 Hybrid TBA-TBA
WATTLEWORTH HALL 104
6/6/2017 Tucker, James

3
OCC 10586 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM M
WEST RICHLAND CENTER
6/12/2017 Polky, Kenneth

.5
OCC 10587 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
WEST RICHLAND CENTER
6/21/2017 Polky, Kenneth

.5
OCC 10066 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:30 PM T
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 10
6/6/2017 Weiler, Carol

3
OCC 10077 Hybrid 6:00 PM-9:50 PM MW
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 10
6/6/2017 Burnett, Debra
$20.00
4
WVC 10273 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/15/2017 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10274 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/15/2017 Hnetkovsky, Steve

1
WVC 10287 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/15/2017 Robb, Doug

4
WVC 10143 Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM W
INDUSTRY
5/17/2017 Beadles, Carol

.5
WVC 10288 Traditional TBA-TBA
5/15/2017 Robb, Doug

1
WVC 10173 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
6/6/2017 Hudson, William

3
WVC 10401 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Conn, Michael

3
WVC 10147 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10290 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10293 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10295 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10291 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10300 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

7
WVC 10301 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

4
WVC 10302 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10343 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/6/2017 Peach, Kyle

3
WVC 10344 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/6/2017 Peach, Kyle

3
WVC 10345 Traditional TBA-TBA
SCIENCE BUILDING 31
6/6/2017 Peach, Kyle

1
WVC 10298 Traditional 12:00 PM-1:50 PM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10544 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:50 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/14/2017 Wilderman, David

1
WVC 10303 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:50 PM MW
APPLIED ARTS 106
5/15/2017 Wilderman, David

2
WVC 10196 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10197 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10198 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10199 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10200 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10466 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Bruck, Laura

5
WVC 10355 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10701 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10905 Online TBA-TBA
6/1/2017 Frazier, Jane

.5
WVC 10160 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 104
6/6/2017 Dunkel, Trina
$30.00
3
WVC 10276 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Balding, Scott

6
WVC 10277 Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Balding, Scott

.5
WVC 10334 Traditional 12:00 PM-3:50 PM W
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/6/2017 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10407 Traditional 4:30 PM-8:30 PM T
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/6/2017 Gordon, Ashton

3
WVC 10272 Traditional 12:30 PM-2:00 PM F
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/6/2017 Gordon, Ashton

1
WVC 10263 Online TBA-TBA
4/17/2017 Jones, Carmen

5
WVC 10336 Traditional TBA-TBA MTWRF
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/6/2017 Cadwalader, Carla

5
WVC 10337 Traditional TBA-TBA MTWRF
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/6/2017 Cadwalader, Carla

1
WVC 10262 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10299 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
APPLIED ARTS 106
6/6/2017 Wilderman, David

3
WVC 10335 Hybrid 7:45 AM-11:50 AM W
APPLIED ARTS 108
6/6/2017 Cadwalader, Carla

3
WVC 10383 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM M
MAIN HALL 210
6/6/2017 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

1
WVC 10394 Hybrid 12:00 PM-12:50 PM TR
APPLIED ARTS 101
6/6/2017 Dunkel, Trina

2
WVC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10193 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 61
6/6/2017 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10194 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Zimmerman, Susan

3
WVC 10154 Traditional 8:00 AM-9:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/6/2017 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10145 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
6/15/2017 Zimmer, Timothy
$60.00
1
WVC 10146 Traditional 6:00 PM-10:00 PM RF
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER 102
7/13/2017 Etzkorn, Damian
$60.00
1
WVC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
6/17/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 8:00 AM-4:00 PM S
7/15/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10275 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Hnetkovsky, Steve

4
WVC 10461 Traditional TBA-TBA F
MAIN HALL 211
6/2/2017 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

.5
WVC Traditional TBA-TBA
6/2/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10209 Hybrid 9:00 AM-3:00 PM MW
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
6/26/2017 Hudson, Kathleen

1
WVC 10381 Hybrid 1:00 PM-1:50 PM W
APPLIED ARTS 107
6/6/2017 Stroughmatt, Jennifer

1
WVC Hybrid TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10162 Traditional 8:00 AM-12:00 PM MTWRF
INDUSTRIAL STUDIES 100
5/15/2017 Wick, Brian

4
WVC 10163 Traditional 12:30 PM-4:30 PM MTWRF
INDUSTRIAL STUDIES 100
5/15/2017 Wick, Brian

4
WVC 10354 Traditional 4:30 PM-9:30 PM MWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 58
6/7/2017 Ellis, Delores
$7.50
7
WVC Traditional 7:00 AM-4:00 PM T
AGENCY
6/13/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10264 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10265 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10268 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10174 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:00 PM M
INTERNATIONAL BUILDING 2
6/6/2017 Mckiddy, William

2
WVC Traditional TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10191 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Shaner, Nicholas

3
WVC 10289 Hybrid 10:00 AM-12:50 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 48
6/6/2017 Robb, Doug
$10.00
4
WVC 10227 Traditional 10:00 AM-12:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/22/2017 Gill, Todd
$10.00
4
WVC 10229 Traditional 1:00 PM-3:15 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 49
5/22/2017 Gill, Todd
$10.00
4
WVC 10148 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10284 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 43
6/6/2017 King, Andrew

4
WVC 10511 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10149 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10150 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10151 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10285 Traditional 1:00 PM-2:20 PM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 43
6/6/2017 King, Andrew

3
WVC 10152 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

3
WVC 10153 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

5
WVC 10346 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Brown, Curtis

4
WVC 10206 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 58
5/15/2017 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10207 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 58
5/15/2017 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC 10484 Traditional 8:30 AM-12:30 PM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 58
5/15/2017 Hudson, Kathleen
$109.00
6
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/15/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/15/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional 6:30 AM-2:30 PM TWR
5/15/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10208 Hybrid 8:30 AM-9:30 AM M
SCIENCE BUILDING 55
5/15/2017 Hudson, Kathleen
$50.00
1
WVC 10175 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2017 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10177 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2017 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10179 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM TR
MAIN HALL 101
5/15/2017 Neigh, Adah

1
WVC 10184 Traditional 4:30 PM-5:45 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/15/2017 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10186 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MW
BRUBECK ARTS CENTER 1
5/15/2017 Pray, Melissa

1
WVC 10167 Traditional 9:10 AM-10:25 AM TR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/15/2017 Caddell, Carolyn

1
WVC 10181 Traditional 9:30 AM-10:20 AM MWF
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/15/2017 Odom, Karen

1
WVC 10192 Traditional 6:00 PM-7:15 PM MR
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/15/2017 Tharp, Betty

1
WVC 10522 Traditional 9:00 AM-5:00 PM S
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2017 Colvin, Mark
$35.00
2
WVC Traditional 9:00 AM-1:00 PM U
5/13/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Traditional TBA-TBA
5/13/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10523 Hybrid 9:00 AM-6:00 PM S
APPLIED ARTS 135
5/13/2017 Colvin, Mark
$35.00
1
WVC Hybrid 9:00 AM-1:00 PM U
5/13/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC Hybrid TBA-TBA
5/13/2017 Additional Meet Time ---->
WVC 10286 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 King, Andrew

5
WVC 10266 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10195 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Kendall, John

3
WVC 10357 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM MW
SCIENCE BUILDING 61
6/12/2017 Burger, Lisa

3
WVC 10161 Traditional 12:00 PM-1:50 PM TR
MAIN HALL 205
6/6/2017 Smith, Tayna

4
WVC 10155 Traditional 10:00 AM-11:50 AM MTWR
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/6/2017 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10157 Traditional 6:00 PM-9:30 PM MW
SCIENCE BUILDING 26
6/7/2017 Phegley, Brenda

3
WVC 10267 Online TBA-TBA
6/6/2017 Mcmurray, Andrew

3
WVC 10530 Traditional TBA-TBA
MAIN HALL 211
6/6/2017 Day, John

2
WVC 10547 Traditional TBA-TBA
MAIN HALL 211
6/6/2017 Day, John

2
WVC 10531 Traditional TBA-TBA
MAIN HALL 211
6/6/2017 Day, John

1
WVC 10419 Traditional 9:00 AM-4:30 PM MTWRF
WEST RICHLAND CENTER 108
7/17/2017 Scheller, Eric

7

Shedule display does not represent availability, check with campus to register for course(s)